En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuit des Ardennes International
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
14/04
Villers-Semeuse
Charleville-Mézières
101 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
44
1
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
44
2
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
32
2
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
32
3
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
21
3
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
21
4
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
21
4
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
21
5
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
18
5
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
18
6
Jacob Hennessy
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
16
6
Jacob Hennessy
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
16
7
Andreas Leknessund
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
13
7
Andreas Leknessund
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
13
8
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
13
8
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
13
9
Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
12
9
Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
12
10
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
10
10
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
10
11
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
10
11
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
10
12
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
8
12
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
8
13
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
8
13
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
8
14
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
8
14
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
8
15
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
7
15
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
7
16
Ivan Martinez Jimenez
7
16
Ivan Martinez Jimenez
7
17
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg Santic
7
17
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg Santic
7
18
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
6
18
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
6
19
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
5
19
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
5
20
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
5
20
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
5
21
Romain Bacon
5
21
Romain Bacon
5
22
Clément Champoussin
4
22
Clément Champoussin
4
23
Tanner Putt
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
3
23
Tanner Putt
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
3
24
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
3
24
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
3
25
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
3
25
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
3
26
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
2
26
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
2
27
Nicolas Prodhomme
1
27
Nicolas Prodhomme
1
28
David Per
Adria Mobil
1
28
David Per
Adria Mobil
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares