En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
16/08
Henningsvaer
Svolvær
168.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
7u16'09"
2
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 9"
3
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
4
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 11"
5
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 12"
6
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 13"
7
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
8
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 14"
9
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 16"
10
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
12
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
13
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
14
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
15
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
16
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
17
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
19
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
20
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
21
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
22
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
23
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
25
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
26
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
27
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 22"
29
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 48"
30
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'25"
31
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 3'18"
32
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'39"
33
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 6'11"
34
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 16'50"
35
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 16'54"
36
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 16'57"
37
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
op 16'59"
38
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 17'00"
39
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
41
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
42
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
43
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
45
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
46
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
47
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
48
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
49
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
50
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
51
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
52
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
53
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
54
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
55
Juri Hollmann
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
56
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
57
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
58
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
59
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
60
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
62
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
63
Herman Dahl
Joker BMI
z.t
64
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
65
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
66
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
67
Kristian Kulset
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
68
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
69
Erlend Blikra
Team Coop
z.t
70
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
71
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker BMI
z.t
72
Enzo Bernard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
73
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
74
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
77
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
78
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
80
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
81
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
82
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
83
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
84
Oivind Lukkedal
Joker BMI
z.t
85
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
86
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
87
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
88
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
89
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
90
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
91
Simon Carr
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
92
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
93
Pit Leyder
Cofidis
z.t
94
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
95
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
96
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
97
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
98
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
99
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
z.t
100
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
101
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
102
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
103
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
104
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 17'15"
105
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
106
Henrik Evensen
Joker BMI
op 17'19"
107
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
op 17'22"
108
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 17'27"
109
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 17'35"
110
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
op 18'06"
111
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
112
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 18'19"
113
Lars Saugstad
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 18'44"
114
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
115
Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Joker BMI
op 24'22"
116
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
op 28'01"
117
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares