En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Sundvolden GP
Resultats
1
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
4u07'01"
2
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 5"
3
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 9"
4
Jesper Schultz
Team Waoo
op 13"
5
Ward Vanhoof
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 20"
6
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 24"
7
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Joker BMI
op 26"
8
Johan Jacobs
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'10"
9
Asbjørn Madsstuen
op 1'16"
10
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Team ColoQuick
op 2'38"
11
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker BMI
z.t
12
Torjus Sleen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
13
Andreas Leknessund
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 2'40"
14
Daniel Bligaard
op 8'54"
15
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
op 8'56"
16
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 9'20"
17
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 9'22"
18
Torstein Traeen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 9'23"
19
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Team ColoQuick
op 9'30"
20
Andreas Kron
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 9'38"
21
Sondre Andersson Svensli
op 9'42"
22
Audun Brekke Flotten
op 9'45"
23
Adne Ihle
op 9'49"
24
Ådne Holter
op 9'51"
25
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
26
Fredrik Dversnes
op 9'58"
27
Andre Sotberg
Team Coop
z.t
28
Vebjørn RØnning
op 10'07"
29
Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Joker BMI
z.t
30
Steven Pattyn
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
31
Magnus Kulset
op 10'10"
32
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 10'16"
33
Mathias Skretteberg
op 10'22"
34
Andreas Staune-Mittet
op 10'32"
35
Aleksander Skjelbred
op 10'48"
36
Jon-Anders Bekken
op 11'11"
37
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 11'16"
38
Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
op 11'27"
39
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
op 11'40"
40
Frederik Thomsen
Team Waoo
op 11'41"
41
Erik Ysland
z.t
42
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Waoo
z.t
43
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
44
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team ColoQuick
z.t
45
Kristian Kulset
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 11'50"
46
Sindre Kulset
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 11'54"
47
Tore Andre Aase Vabø
z.t
48
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
49
Bjørn Helge Sandberg
op 11'59"
50
Marius Wold
op 12'06"
51
Odin Romuld
op 12'15"
52
Marius BlÅlid
op 12'35"
53
Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvag
op 13'18"
54
Andre Heggø
op 13'25"
55
Sondre Fredriksen
op 13'26"
56
Eirik Wendelborg
op 13'42"
57
Iver Knotten
op 13'58"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares