En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Kustpijl
Resultats
1
Kevin Claeys
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
3u47'30"
2
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 8"
3
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 19"
4
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
5
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
6
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
7
Theo Reinhardt
z.t
8
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
9
Louis Verhelst
z.t
10
Morten Ollegaard
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
11
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
12
Giorgio Brambilla
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
13
Edward Theuns
z.t
14
Jochen Deweer
z.t
15
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
16
Nicolas Vereecken
z.t
17
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
18
Frederik Verkinderen
z.t
19
Niels Reynvoet
z.t
20
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
21
Martynas Maniusis
z.t
22
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
23
Gerry Druyts
z.t
24
Sven Van Den Houte
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
25
Julian Kern
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
26
Evert Vanneste
z.t
27
Marius Bernatonis
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
28
Bart Harmsen
z.t
29
Twan Brusselman
z.t
30
James Mowatt
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
31
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
32
Jasper Ockeloen
z.t
33
Sjef De Wilde
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
34
Martijn Degreve
z.t
35
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 26"
36
Daan Myngheer
z.t
37
Jurgen François
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
38
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
39
Stephen Orbie
z.t
40
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
41
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
42
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
43
Tim Kerkhof
z.t
44
Philip Vandaele
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
45
Jens Wallays
z.t
46
Mikkel Mortensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
47
Glenn Vandemaele
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
48
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
z.t
49
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
50
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
51
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
52
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
53
Maarten Craeghs
z.t
54
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
55
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
56
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
57
Timothy Vangheel
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
58
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 38"
59
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
60
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
61
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
62
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
op 45"
63
Kersten Thiele
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 49"
64
Jaap Kooijman
op 1'14"
65
David Geldhof
z.t
66
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 1'19"
67
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 1'28"
68
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 1'31"
69
Ian Peter Richards
z.t
70
Thomas Vanbesien
z.t
71
Thomas Vanhaecke
z.t
72
Melvin Wante
z.t
73
René Obst
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
74
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
75
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
76
Joris Cornet
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 1'42"
77
Kenny Terweduwe
op 1'50"
78
Daan de Groot
z.t
79
Sebastian Balck
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
80
Bram de Kort
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'59"
81
Koen Bouwman
z.t
82
Leander Schreurs
z.t
83
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
84
Yves Lampaert
z.t
85
Stef Van Zummeren
z.t
86
Stijn Nauwynck
z.t
87
Tom Vanbecelaere
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
88
Jens Geerinck
z.t
89
Kjell Van Driessche
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
90
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
91
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
92
Jochem Hoekstra
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 3'12"
93
Jorne Carolus
op 3'52"
94
Nicky Cocquyt
z.t
95
Jeff Peelaers
z.t
96
Jeroen Goudket
z.t
97
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
98
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
99
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
100
Christian Patron
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 4'28"
101
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
102
Fausto Hofland
z.t
103
Paavo Paajanen
op 4'37"
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares