En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of China II
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
13/10
Shaoshan
Shaoshan
127.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2u46'51"
2
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
3
Mattia Gavazzi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
4
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
5
Scott Law
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
6
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
7
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
8
Tomas Vaitkus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
9
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
10
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
11
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
12
Luuc Bugter
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
13
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
14
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
16
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
17
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
20
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
21
Jos Koop
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
22
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
23
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
24
Theodore Yates
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
25
Shijin Zhang
z.t
26
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
27
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
30
Rastra Patria
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
31
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
32
Fuwen Xue
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Bart Dielissen
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
34
Kai Deng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
35
Zhen Wang
z.t
36
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
z.t
37
Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
38
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
39
Yusup Abrekov
z.t
40
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
41
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
42
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
43
Deins Kanepejs
z.t
44
Jules Goguely
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
45
Koos Jeroen Kers
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
46
Ya Ke Hou
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
49
Mario Schoibl
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
50
Lars Van de Vall
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
51
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
52
Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
53
Guohui Liang
z.t
54
Xiaolong Sun
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Adam Stachowiak
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
56
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
57
Alexander Wachter
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
58
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
59
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
60
Sultan Alhammadi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
62
Patrick Bosman
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
63
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
64
Markus Freiberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
65
Teten Rohendi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
66
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
67
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
68
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
69
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
70
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
71
Jackson Mawby
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
72
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
73
Tim Sellar
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
74
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
75
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
76
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
77
Lijun Bai
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
79
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
80
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Chelly Aristya
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
82
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
83
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
84
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
85
Kane Walker
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
86
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
87
Weipeng Chai
z.t
88
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
89
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
90
Zhang Zheng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
91
Akramjon Sunnatov
z.t
92
Xue Cheng
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
93
Yingjun Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
94
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
95
Muradjan Khalmuratov
z.t
96
Roy Pieters
z.t
97
Henry Pennell
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
98
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
99
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Abdullojon Akparov
z.t
101
Wen Chung Huang
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
102
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
103
Khalid Ibrahim
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
105
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
106
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
107
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
108
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
109
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
110
Ruipeng Zhao
z.t
111
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
112
Yangyang He
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
113
Benjamin Dilley
Team Novo Nordisk
op 18"
114
Rino Zampilli
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 33"
115
Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
116
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Racing Team
op 44"
117
Logan Calder
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
op 45"
118
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
Avanti Racing Team
op 47"
119
Andrei Piashkun
Minsk Cycling Club
op 59"
120
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Minsk Cycling Club
op 2'27"
121
Yang Siyu
op 9'45"
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares