En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
Resultats
1
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
3u19'15"
2
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
3
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
z.t
5
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
z.t
6
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
7
Susanne Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
8
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
9
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
10
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
11
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
z.t
12
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
13
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
14
Maaike Boogaard
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
15
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
16
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
z.t
17
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
18
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
19
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
20
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
21
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
22
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
23
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
24
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
25
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
26
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
z.t
27
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
28
Olivia Baril
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
29
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
31
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
32
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
33
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
z.t
34
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
35
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
36
Julie Van De Velde
Plantur-Pura
z.t
37
Grace Brown
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
38
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
39
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 6"
40
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
41
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 9"
42
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 12"
43
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
44
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
op 14"
45
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 15"
46
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
47
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
48
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 41"
49
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
op 5'15"
50
Maike van der Duin
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
51
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
52
Kylie Waterreus
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
53
Kaia Schmid
Human Powered Health
z.t
54
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
55
Mieke Docx
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
56
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
57
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
58
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
59
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
60
Mareille Meijering
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
61
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM
z.t
62
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
63
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
65
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
66
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
67
Tanja Erath
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
68
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
69
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
70
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
71
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
73
Laura Süßemilch
Plantur-Pura
z.t
74
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
75
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
76
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
78
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
79
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
80
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Georgia Baker
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Minke Bakker
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Elizabeth Banks
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Danique Braam
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Eefje Brandt
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Hannah Buch
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
DNF
Kristýna Burlová
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Caren Commissaris
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Katrijn De Clercq
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Naomi De Roeck
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Justine Ghekiere
Plantur-Pura
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Clara Honsinger
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Amber Van Der Hulst
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
DNF
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Gulnaz Khatuntseva
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Eluned King
Le Col - Wahoo
DNF
Diana Klimova
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Evy Kuijpers
Human Powered Health
DNF
Olha Kulynych
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Maria Martins
Le Col - Wahoo
DNF
Gaia Masetti
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Pernille Mathiesen
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Willemijn Prins
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
DNF
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Elisa Serné
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Lea Stern
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Anna Trevisi
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Anne Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Bente Van Teeseling
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Le Col - Wahoo
DNF
Sterre Vervloet
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
DNF
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
DNF
Linda Zanetti
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Mylene De Zoete
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Jip van den Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares