En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
1
Kathrin Hammes
2
Lisa Brennauer
3
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
4
Julie Leth
5
Sarah Rijkes
6
Lara Vieceli
Canyon // Sram Racing
21
Alena Amialiusik
22
Alice Barnes -Wood
23
Hannah Barnes
24
Tiffany Cromwell
25
Lisa Klein
DNF
26
Alexis Ryan
CCC - Liv
31
Valerie Demey
32
Jeanne Korevaar
33
Evy Kuijpers
35
Riejanne Markus
36
Pauliena Rooijakkers
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
41
Stine Andersen Borgli
42
Clara Copponi
43
Eugénie Duval
44
Emilia Fahlin
45
Maelle Grossetete
46
Lauren Kitchen
Mitchelton - Scott
51
Jessica Allen
52
Grace Brown
53
Gracie Elvin
54
Jessica Roberts
55
Sarah Roy
56
Janneke Ensing
Movistar Team Women
61
Aude Biannic
62
Jelena Eric
63
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
64
Barbara Guarischi
65
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
66
Alba Teruel Ribes
Team Sunweb
71
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
72
Alison Jackson
73
Floortje Mackaij
74
Franziska Koch
75
Liane Lippert
76
Lorena Wiebes
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
81
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
82
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
83
Elisa Longo Borghini
84
Ellen van Dijk
85
Ruth Edwards - Winder
DNF
86
Trixi Worrack
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
91
Jolien D'Hoore
92
Eva Buurman
93
Amalie Dideriksen
94
Christine Majerus
95
Amy Pieters
96
Lonneke Uneken
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
101
Marie-Soleil Blais
102
Annabel Fisher
DNF
103
Aigul Gareeva
104
Diana Klimova
105
Iuliia Galimullina
DNF
106
Noemi Rüegg
Equipe Paule Ka
111
Elise Chabbey
112
Mikayla Harvey
113
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
114
Niamh Fisher-Black
115
Marlen Reusser
116
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
Lotto Soudal Ladies
121
Lotte Kopecky
122
Danique Braam
DNF
123
Dani Christmas
124
Arianna Fidanza
125
Abby-Mae Parkinson
126
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
131
Ann-Sophie Duyck
132
Marit Raaijmakers
133
Anouska Koster
134
Karlijn Swinkels
135
Esther Van Veen
136
Demi Vollering
Valcar Travel & Service
141
Elisa Balsamo
DNF
142
Marta Cavalli
143
Vittoria Guazzini
144
Silvia Persico
145
Silvia Pollicini
146
Ilaria Sanguineti
Astana Women's Team
152
Liliana Moreno
DNF
153
Francesca Pattaro
DNF
154
Katia Ragusa
155
Olga Shekel
156
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
161
Thalita de Jong
DNS
162
Nathalie Bex
163
Natalie van Gogh
165
Roxane Fournier
166
Kelly Van den Steen
Ciclotel
171
Kim de Baat
DNS
172
Valeriya Kononenko
173
Olha Kulynych
174
Alice Sharpe
175
Sara Van De Vel
DNF
176
Kirstie Van Haaften
DNF
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
181
Minke Bakker
182
Victoire Berteau
DNF
183
Christina Schweinberger
184
Kathrin Schweinberger
185
Nicole Steigenga
186
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
191
Silje Mathisen
DNF
192
Vita Heine
193
Mieke Kroger
195
Greta Richioud
DNF
196
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
DNF
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
201
Anna Badegruber
DNF
202
Lara Defour
DNF
203
Fien Delbaere
DNF
204
Hanna Johansson
205
Céline Van Houtum
206
Kylie Waterreus
Nxtg Racing
211
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
DNF
212
Julia Borgström
213
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
DNF
215
Charlotte Kool
216
Emily Wadsworth
DNF
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
221
Leah Dixon
222
Nina Kessler
DNF
223
Sharlotte Lucas
224
Shannon Malseed
DNF
225
Emily Newsom
226
Lauren Stephens
Rally Cycling Women
231
Chloe Hosking
232
Heidi Franz
233
Leigh Ganzar
DNF
234
Sara Poidevin
DNF
235
Emma White
DNF
236
Lily Williams
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares