En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Paris-Troyes
Resultats
1
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4u12'17"
2
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
op 2"
3
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
4
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
5
Jeroen Hoorne
op 6"
6
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
7
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
z.t
8
Adam Yates
z.t
9
Mathieu Simon
op 9"
10
Frédéric Brun
z.t
11
Jarno Gmelich
z.t
12
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
13
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
op 29"
14
Romain Combaud
z.t
15
Anthony Bisceglia
z.t
16
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
17
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
18
Vincent Canard
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
19
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
z.t
20
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
op 36"
21
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
22
Alexander Mork
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
23
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
24
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
25
Paulius Siskevicius
z.t
26
Alexandre Deletang
z.t
27
Simon Holt
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
28
Anthony Colin
z.t
29
Jérémy Morel
z.t
30
Llewwellyn Kinch
z.t
31
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
32
Denis Delon
z.t
33
Bostjan Rezman
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
34
Romain Barroso
z.t
35
Christopher Piry
z.t
36
Samuel Plouhinec
z.t
37
Benjamin Olivier
z.t
38
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
z.t
39
Guillaume Gaboriaud
z.t
40
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
41
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
42
Jérémy Maison
z.t
43
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
44
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
45
Sébastien Failla
z.t
46
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
47
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
z.t
48
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
49
Yohan Cauquil
z.t
50
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
51
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
52
Benoit Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
53
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
54
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
55
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
56
Mathiass Westergaard
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
57
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
58
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
59
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
z.t
60
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
61
Sebastien Harbonnier
z.t
62
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
op 47"
63
Stephane Rossetto
BigMat - Auber 93
op 1'00"
64
Tony Mezure
op 1'19"
65
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
66
Martin Olsen
Joker Merida
op 1'28"
67
Edouard Lauber
op 1'30"
68
Jérémy Raussin
z.t
69
Maxime Pinel
z.t
70
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
71
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
72
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
73
Jeremy Cabot
z.t
74
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
75
Romain Le Roux
op 2'32"
76
Zydrunas Savickas
op 2'46"
77
Olivier Lefrancois
z.t
78
Blaise Sonnery
z.t
79
Frédéric Ramon
z.t
80
Kevin Pigaglio
z.t
81
Sébastien Hoareau
z.t
82
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
z.t
83
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
84
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
z.t
85
Loic Forestier
op 3'39"
86
Geoffrey Corniau
op 4'34"
87
Clément Penven
op 5'36"
88
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
89
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
90
Vadim Deslandes
op 6'05"
91
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
92
Alexis Romeder
z.t
93
Pierre Almeida
z.t
94
Remco Broers
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
95
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
96
Paul Poux
Sojasun
z.t
97
Jérôme Grevin
z.t
98
Alexis Caresmel
z.t
99
Arnaud Descamps
z.t
100
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
z.t
101
Cédric Fayolle
z.t
102
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
z.t
103
Romain Paillard
z.t
104
Victor Gousset
z.t
105
Marc Fournier
op 12'00"
106
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
op 14'36"
107
Jacob Gye Madsen
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares