En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Beverbeek Classic
Resultats
1
Andreas Schillinger
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
3u49'09"
2
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
3
Dennis Vanendert
z.t
4
Theo Bos
Rabobank CT
op 12"
5
Michael Van Staeyen
Rabobank CT
z.t
6
Adam Blythe
Silence - Lotto
z.t
7
Joachim Tolles
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
8
Steve Schets
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
9
Denis Flahaut
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
10
Jarl Salomein
z.t
11
Sébastien Six
z.t
12
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
13
Maarten de Jonge
Skil - Shimano
z.t
14
Vytautas Kaupas
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
z.t
15
Cyrille Heymans
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
16
Stijn Van Looveren
z.t
17
Jérémy Burton
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
18
René Obst
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
19
Jorne Videler
z.t
20
Michael Blanchy
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
z.t
21
Jeremy Honorez
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
22
Enno van Oss
z.t
23
Dries Hollanders
z.t
24
Jelle Posthuma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
25
Jeroen Van Schelven
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
26
Thomas Op De Beeck
z.t
27
Rob Van Den Brand
z.t
28
Mick du Prie
z.t
29
Timothy Stevens
z.t
30
Chris Opie
z.t
31
Alexander Gottfried
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
32
Tjeerd Van Aurich
z.t
33
Jeroen Kesteloot
z.t
34
Matthieu Beaudoin
z.t
35
Pieter Cordeel
z.t
36
Yannick Eijssen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
37
Geert van der Sanden
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
38
Sander Aardenburg
z.t
39
Marnik Dreesen
z.t
40
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
41
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
42
Jeroen Goudket
z.t
43
Thomas Ongena
Profel Ziegler Continental Team
z.t
44
Marcel Kamsma
z.t
45
Jelmer Asjes
z.t
46
Geoffrey Deresmes
z.t
47
Jochen Engelen
z.t
48
Sven van Luijk
z.t
49
Matthias Preuß
z.t
50
Hamish Robert Haynes
z.t
51
Hendrik Werner
z.t
52
Nieck Busser
z.t
53
Tim Haex
z.t
54
Stefan Roosen
z.t
55
Jarno Van Mingeroet
z.t
56
Geoffrey Venel
z.t
57
Sim Steyvers
z.t
58
Jake Griffin
z.t
59
Jean-Michel Comminette
z.t
60
Fredrik Johansson
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
61
Tony Tomasina
z.t
62
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
z.t
63
Tim Klessa
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
64
Maik Wensink
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
z.t
65
Michael Schweizer
z.t
66
Rob Goris
z.t
67
Mich Vervloet
z.t
68
Grégory Joseph
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
69
Benoît Joachim
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
70
Christian Poos
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
71
Bert Roesems
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
72
Jos Kools
z.t
73
Steven Stenekes
z.t
74
Thomas Berkhout
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Mathijs Timmer
z.t
76
Mats Boeve
Rabobank CT
z.t
77
Jefferson Soissons
z.t
78
Dex Groen
z.t
79
Maurice de Bekker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
80
Daniel Furmston
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
81
Jordy Beuker
z.t
82
Stephen Collet
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
83
Mart van Blanken
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
84
Morten Knudsen
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
85
Jeroen Dingemans
Profel Ziegler Continental Team
z.t
86
Sandro Harings
z.t
87
Jochen Vankerckhoven
z.t
88
Reno De Keulenaer
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
89
Frank Vandenbroucke
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
90
Michael Kurth
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
91
Birger Leys
z.t
92
Koen Das
z.t
93
Frank van Kuik
z.t
94
Wim De Vries
z.t
95
Jan Van Houtte
z.t
96
Seppe Odeyn
z.t
97
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
98
Steffen Borremans
z.t
99
Nico Thys
z.t
100
Guido Dreesen
z.t
101
Yannick Wellens
z.t
102
Brian Bulgac
z.t
103
Thomas Bontenackels
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
104
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
105
Ken Vanmarcke
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
106
Maurice Vrijmoed
Rabobank CT
z.t
107
Erik Bierens
z.t
108
Bert Van Elzen
z.t
109
Stijn Bastens
z.t
110
Maint Berkenbosch
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
111
Ronald Winters
z.t
112
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
113
Bernt Hamers
z.t
114
Pierre Drancourt
z.t
115
Mindaugas Striska
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
z.t
116
Martijn Stougje
z.t
117
Tim Luyckx
op 1'53"
118
Frank Sikking
z.t
119
Glenn Bomans
z.t
120
Stein Verijsen
z.t
121
Tommy van Beem
z.t
122
Yves Frederickx
z.t
123
Alistair Stoddart
z.t
124
Gert-Jan Van Immerseel
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
125
Tom Willems
z.t
126
Stefan Parinussa
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 4'32"
127
Eric Baumann
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
128
Pieter Israel
op 5'43"
129
Sam Sofia
z.t
130
Erik van Bekkum
z.t
131
Logan Hutchings
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
132
Glenn Vanroy
z.t
133
Jeroen Hendriks
z.t
134
Matt Green
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
135
Kevin Putseys
z.t
136
Tom Marcelis
z.t
137
Coen Otterspeer
z.t
138
Erwin Grijseels
z.t
139
Marcin Wolski
z.t
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares