En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
World Championship
Resultats
1
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u23'56"
2
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
3
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
4
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle Honda
z.t
5
Emma Johansson
Orica - Ais
z.t
6
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
7
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
8
Alena Amialiusik
Velocio - Sram
z.t
9
Jolanda Neff
Servetto Footon
z.t
10
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 9"
11
Joelle Numainville
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Trixi Worrack
Velocio - Sram
z.t
13
Karol-Ann Canuel
Velocio - Sram
z.t
14
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
16
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
17
Tiffany Cromwell
Velocio - Sram
z.t
18
Elena Cecchini
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
op 17"
19
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Ais
z.t
20
Lizzie Williams
Orica - Ais
z.t
21
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
z.t
22
Linda Melanie Villumsen
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
23
Valentina Scandolara
Orica - Ais
op 19"
24
Evelyn Stevens
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
25
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 31"
26
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle Honda
z.t
27
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle Honda
op 36"
28
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products
op 46"
29
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Ais
z.t
30
Lisa Brennauer
Velocio - Sram
op 49"
31
Romy Kasper
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 51"
32
Leah Kirchmann
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 52"
33
Hanna Solovey
Astana - Acca Due O
z.t
34
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
z.t
35
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
36
Alison Jackson
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
37
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
38
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
z.t
39
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
40
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Elena Kuchinskaya
Servetto Footon
z.t
42
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
43
Ingrid Drexel
Astana - Acca Due O
z.t
44
Tatiana Antoshina
Servetto Footon
z.t
45
Aude Biannic
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
46
Amy Pieters
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
47
An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer
z.t
48
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
z.t
49
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle Honda
z.t
50
Loren Rowney
Velocio - Sram
z.t
51
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
z.t
52
Anna Plichta
z.t
53
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle Honda
z.t
54
Rossella Ratto
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
z.t
55
Lenore Pipes
z.t
56
Olga Shekel
op 1'11"
57
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'16"
58
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
op 1'25"
59
Oxana Kozonchuk
z.t
60
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Ais
z.t
61
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'37"
62
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
op 2'33"
63
Eri Yonamine
op 3'33"
64
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
op 4'52"
65
Monika Zur
op 5'41"
66
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
67
Iris Slappendel
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
69
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
z.t
70
Monika Brzezna
z.t
71
Olivia Dillon
z.t
72
Joanne Kiesanowski
Team Tibco - SVB
z.t
73
Serika Guluma Ortiz
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
74
Johanna Nilsson
z.t
75
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
z.t
76
Marta Bastianelli
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
77
Tayler Wiles
Velocio - Sram
z.t
78
Rushlee Buchanan
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
79
Hayley Simmonds
z.t
80
Doris Schweizer
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 7'34"
82
Svetlana Kuznetsova-Vasilieva
op 10'11"
83
Daniela Reis
z.t
84
Erika Haydee Varela Huerta
Mexico
z.t
85
Paola Munoz
z.t
86
Lauren Komanski
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
87
Jeanne D'Arc Girubuntu
op 11'37"
88
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Lointek
op 14'00"
Alice Barnes -Wood
Betch.nl Superior Brentjens MTB Team
DNF
Paz Bash
DNF
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
DNF
Kathryn Bertine
BMW P/B Happy Tooth Dental
DNF
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
DNF
Jennifer Mariana Cesar Salazar
DNF
Nontasin Chanpeng
DNF
Jessie Daams
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF
Elise Delzenne
Velocio - Sram
DNF
Olena Demydova
Astana - Acca Due O
DNF
Annelies Dom
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
DNF
Daria Egorova
DNF
Roxane Fournier
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Kathrin Hammes
Team Tibco - SVB
DNF
Kaat Hannes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products
DNF
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Ingrid Lorvik
DNF
Jutatip Maneephan
DNF
Fiona Meade
DNF
Tereza Medvedova
BEPINK Laclassica
DNF
Milagro Mena
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Zuzana Neckarova
DNF
Miryan Nunez
DNF
Shelley Olds
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Stephanie Pohl
DNF
Denise Ramsden
DNF
Tetiana Riabchenko
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF
Martina Ritter
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Solymar Rivera
DNF
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana - Acca Due O
DNF
Anna Sanchis Chafer
Wiggle Honda
DNF
Cherise Stander Taylor
DNF
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - SVB
DNF
Enkhjargal Tuvshinjargal
DNF
Jessie Walker
Servetto Footon
DNF
Molly Weaver
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Katarzyna Wilkos
DNF
Sofie De Vuyst
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
DNF
Laura Vainionpää
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares