En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Boels Ladies Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
31/08
Stramproy
Weert
132.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u28'04"
2
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
4
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
5
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
6
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
op 2"
9
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
10
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
11
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
12
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
18
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
21
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
23
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
24
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
25
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
26
Lily Williams
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
27
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
28
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
29
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
30
Yara Kastelijn
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
32
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Danique Braam
z.t
34
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
35
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
36
Leah Thomas
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
38
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
39
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
41
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
42
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
43
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
z.t
44
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
45
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's Team
z.t
46
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
48
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
49
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
50
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
z.t
52
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
53
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
54
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
55
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
56
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
57
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
58
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
60
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
z.t
61
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
62
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
z.t
64
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
65
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
66
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
z.t
67
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 48"
68
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 50"
69
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 52"
70
Belle de Gast
op 1'06"
71
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 2'03"
72
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
73
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
74
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
op 2'10"
75
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
76
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
77
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
78
Rixt Meijer
z.t
79
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
op 2'12"
80
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Loes Adegeest
z.t
83
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Margot Clyne
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
op 4'37"
85
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
86
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares