En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boels Ladies Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
28/08
Arnhem
Arnhem
3.3 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
4'22"
2
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 7"
3
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
op 8"
4
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 9"
5
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 10"
7
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 11"
8
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12"
10
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 13"
11
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14"
13
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
14
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
16
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
op 15"
17
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17"
18
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
19
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 19"
20
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
21
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 20"
22
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
23
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
op 21"
25
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
26
Leah Thomas
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 22"
29
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
z.t
30
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
31
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 23"
32
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
34
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
op 24"
35
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
36
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
z.t
37
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 25"
38
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
39
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
40
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
op 26"
41
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
42
Trine Schmidt
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
43
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Lily Williams
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 27"
45
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 28"
46
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
47
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
48
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
49
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 29"
50
Yara Kastelijn
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
52
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
53
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
54
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's Team
z.t
55
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
56
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
57
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
58
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 31"
59
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
60
Loes Adegeest
z.t
61
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
op 32"
63
Danique Braam
z.t
64
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
op 33"
66
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
67
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
68
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
69
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 34"
70
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
71
Rixt Meijer
z.t
72
Evy Kuijpers
z.t
73
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 35"
75
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
76
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
77
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
78
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
op 36"
79
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
80
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
81
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
82
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
op 37"
83
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
85
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 38"
86
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
87
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 39"
88
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
89
Paulien Koster
z.t
90
Belle de Gast
op 40"
91
Wendy Oosterwoud
z.t
92
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
93
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
94
Margot Clyne
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
op 41"
95
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
96
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
z.t
97
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
98
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
99
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 42"
100
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 44"
101
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 47"
102
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's Team
op 48"
103
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 52"
104
Janelle Cole
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
op 53"
106
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'50"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares