En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
09/09
Geraardsbergen
Geraardsbergen
97.2 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Ais
2u40'30"
2
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 1'04"
3
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
4
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
5
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
6
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
7
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
9
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
10
Emilia Fahlin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
11
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
12
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
13
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team BMS BIRN
op 1'11"
14
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
15
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
16
Janneke Ensing
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
17
Christina Siggaard
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
18
Kelly Van den Steen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
19
Alice Barnes -Wood
z.t
20
Celine Van Severen
op 1'17"
21
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'18"
22
Thalita de Jong
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 1'20"
23
Marta Lach
z.t
24
Sara Penton
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
25
Nina Kessler
Lensworld - Zannata
op 1'23"
26
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
27
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
op 1'25"
28
Marie Vilmann
Team BMS BIRN
op 1'37"
29
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 1'47"
30
Nathalie Verschelden
op 4'31"
31
Dani Christmas
op 4'35"
32
Liisi Rist
z.t
33
Alexandra Nessmar
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 4'56"
34
Vibeke Lystad
op 7'09"
35
Marcia Eicher-Vouets
z.t
36
Gilke Croket
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 7'13"
37
Liane Lippert
op 7'32"
38
Claudia Koster
op 7'37"
39
Mieke Kroger
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
40
Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska
op 7'40"
41
Dorottya Kanti
z.t
42
Daniela Gass
op 7'44"
43
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
44
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Servetto Footon
z.t
45
Sanne Bamelis
z.t
46
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
47
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
48
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
49
Tatjana Paller
z.t
50
Manon Lloyd
z.t
51
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
52
Monika Brzezna
op 7'48"
53
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
z.t
54
Henrietta Colborne
z.t
55
Hayley Jones
z.t
56
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
57
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
z.t
58
Genevieve Whitson
z.t
59
Daisi Rist
z.t
60
Moniek Tenniglo
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
61
Katarzyna Wilkos
z.t
62
Demmy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
63
Jacqueline Dietrich
z.t
64
Christa Riffel
z.t
65
Julie Leth
Hitec Products
z.t
66
Frida Knutsson
op 7'55"
67
Sandra Weiss
op 7'57"
68
Lensy Debboudt
z.t
69
Judith Bloem
z.t
70
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
71
Pia De Quint
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
72
Annasley Park
z.t
73
Evy Kuijpers
z.t
74
Yara Kastelijn
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
75
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
op 8'01"
76
Fien Delbaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 8'04"
77
Ine Allaert
z.t
78
Aafke Soet
z.t
79
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 8'08"
80
Aurore Verhoeven
Lointek
z.t
81
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
z.t
82
Karen Elzing
op 8'10"
83
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 8'11"
84
Martina Weiss
z.t
85
Julia Scheidegger
op 8'12"
86
Belen Lopez Morales
Lointek
z.t
87
Femke Verstichelen
z.t
Martina Alzini
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Michelle Andres
DNF
Malin Berlin
DNF
Danique Braam
DNF
Annalisa Cucinotta
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Abigail Dentus
DNF
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Tara Gins
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Anka Hermans
DNF
Amiliya Ishakova
DNF
Lisa Küllmer
DNF
Liliano Leenknegi
DNF
Viktoriya Pastarnak
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Lucja Pietrzak
DNF
Arianna Pruisscher
DNF
Omer Shapira
DNF
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Marta Tagliaferro
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Team Liv-Plantur
DNS
Maaike Polspoel
Lensworld - Zannata
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares