En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Open de Suède Vargarda
Resultats
1
Marianne Vos
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
3u26'41"
2
Emma Johansson
Orica - AIS
z.t
3
Amy Pieters
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
4
Ellen van Dijk
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
5
Anna van der Breggen
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
op 25"
6
Evelyn Stevens
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 48"
7
Roxane Knetemann
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
op 1'22"
8
Rossella Ratto
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
9
Loes Gunnewijk
Orica - AIS
z.t
10
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle Honda
op 2'03"
11
Kirsten Wild
Team Argos - Shimano
op 9'00"
12
Lauren Kitchen
Wiggle Honda
z.t
13
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
z.t
14
Dani King-Rowe
Wiggle Honda
z.t
15
Lucinda Brand
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
z.t
16
Oxana Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
z.t
17
Emilia Fahlin
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
18
Nina Kessler
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
z.t
19
Tiffany Cromwell
Orica - AIS
op 9'03"
20
Elena Kuchinskaya
Rusvelo
z.t
21
Amy Cure
z.t
22
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Wiggle Honda
z.t
23
Grace Sulzberger
z.t
24
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
25
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
TIBCO - To The Top
z.t
26
Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
FAREN - Kuota
z.t
27
Sara Olsson
op 9'07"
28
Trixi Worrack
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
29
Vera Koedooder
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
op 10'15"
30
Shelley Olds
TIBCO - To The Top
op 12'23"
31
Alexandra Nessmar
Cramo Go:Green
z.t
32
Lauren Stephens
TIBCO - To The Top
z.t
33
Ingrid Lorvik
z.t
34
Jasmin Glaesser
TIBCO - To The Top
z.t
35
Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier
Wiggle Honda
z.t
36
Julie Leth
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
37
Christine Majerus
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
z.t
38
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
39
Jessie Maclean
Orica - AIS
z.t
40
Madeleine Olsson
Cramo Go:Green
z.t
42
Linnea Sjöblom
Cramo Go:Green
z.t
43
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
FAREN - Kuota
z.t
44
Esra Tromp
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
45
Evelyn Arys
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
z.t
46
Loren Rowney
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
47
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
TIBCO - To The Top
z.t
49
Thalita de Jong
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
z.t
50
Patricia Schwager
FAREN - Kuota
z.t
51
Chloe McConville
z.t
52
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
53
Giuseppina Grassi Herrera
FAREN - Kuota
z.t
54
Martina Thomasson
Cramo Go:Green
z.t
55
Carmen McNellis Small
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
56
Annalisa Cucinotta
Servetto Footon
z.t
57
Janneke Kanis
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
58
Anastasiya Chulkova
Rusvelo
z.t
59
Alexandra Burchenkova
Rusvelo
z.t
60
Aizhan Zhaparova
Rusvelo
z.t
61
Annemiek van Vleuten
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
z.t
62
Amanda Spratt
Orica - AIS
op 12'30"
63
Fabiana Luperini
FAREN - Kuota
z.t
64
Camilla Sorgjerd
op 17'53"
65
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
op 17'57"
Romy Kasper
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
41
Jessie Daams
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
48
Emma Ahlstrand
DNF
Tina Andreassen
DNF
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
DNF
Beatrice Bartelloni
Wiggle Honda
DNF
Simona Bortolotti
Servetto Footon
DNF
Lisa Brennauer
Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNF
Veronica Cornolti
Servetto Footon
DNF
Corinna Defile
Servetto Footon
DNF
Elke Gebhardt
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Rakel Henriksen
DNF
Hildegunn Hovdenak
DNF
Jaana Hyvärinen
DNF
Thrude Karlsen
DNF
Jessica Kihlbom
Cramo Go:Green
DNF
Tilina Levin
DNF
Emma Marcelli
Team Pratomagno Women
DNF
Jessica Mundy
DNF
Johanna Nilsson
Cramo Go:Green
DNF
Maaike Polspoel
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
DNF
Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez
FAREN - Kuota
DNF
Evgeniya Romanyuta-Augustinas
Rusvelo
DNF
Emily Roper
DNF
Malin Rydlund
DNF
Sini Savolainen
DNF
Julia Soek
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
DNF
Melanie Späth
TIBCO - To The Top
DNF
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products UCK
DNF
Rosa Törmänen
DNF
Emma Trott
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
DNF
Laura Vainionpää
DNF
Adrie Visser
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
DNF
Malin Wallin
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares