En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
Resultats
1
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
3u25'06"
2
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
3
Evy Kuijpers
z.t
4
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
5
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
6
Kaat Hannes
z.t
7
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
z.t
8
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
9
Minke Bakker
z.t
10
Janine Van der Meer
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
11
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
12
Chloë Turblin
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
13
Marije Joling
z.t
14
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
15
Fien Delbaere
z.t
16
Sandra Weiss
z.t
17
Michelle Lauge Quaade
z.t
18
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
19
Mylene De Zoete
z.t
20
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
21
Paulien Koster
z.t
22
Winanda Spoor
z.t
23
Margot Dutour
z.t
24
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
25
Charlotte Kool
z.t
26
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink
z.t
27
Danique Braam
op 4"
28
Tara Gins
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 6"
29
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
30
Tessa Paardekooper
op 8"
31
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
32
Martina Weiss
z.t
33
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 11"
34
Esther Van Leeuwen
op 15"
35
Camila Ferreira
z.t
36
Céline Van Houtum
z.t
37
Ana Paula Casetta
z.t
38
Cornelie Smorenburg
z.t
39
Nathalie Verschelden
z.t
40
Lauren Murphy
z.t
41
Annet Pit
z.t
42
Marion Norbert Riberolle
z.t
43
Hanneke De Goeje
z.t
44
Susanne Meistrok
z.t
45
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
z.t
46
Robin Driehuis
z.t
47
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Lara Defour
op 19"
49
Berdine Bakker
z.t
50
Ana Paula Polegatch
z.t
51
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
52
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
53
Laura van Regenmortel
z.t
54
Annemarie Worst
ERA - Circus
op 23"
55
Tanja Elsner
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
56
Rosa Törmänen
z.t
57
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
58
Sanne Broeksma
z.t
59
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
60
Rikke Lonne
z.t
61
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
z.t
62
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Clara Lundmark
z.t
64
Elizabeth-Jane Harris
Storey Racing
op 27"
65
Kirstie Van Haaften
z.t
66
Willemiek Meinders
z.t
67
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
68
Femke Geeris
z.t
69
Laura Vainionpää
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
70
Inez Beijer
z.t
71
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
z.t
72
Melanie Klement
z.t
73
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
74
Pernilla Van Rozelaar
z.t
75
Bente Van Teeseling
z.t
76
Teuntje Beekhuis
z.t
77
Marcia Eicher-Vouets
z.t
78
Pauline Allin
z.t
79
Ffion James
Storey Racing
z.t
80
Loes Adegeest
z.t
81
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
82
Wendy Oosterwoud
z.t
83
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
84
Quinty Van De Guchte
z.t
85
Vera Dorrestein
z.t
86
Sari Saarelainen
z.t
87
Sophie Enever
z.t
88
Gina Hofland
z.t
89
Jutta Stienen
op 37"
90
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
91
Danielle Eikelboom
op 39"
92
Yva Geluk
z.t
93
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
94
Demmy Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
95
Kim de Baat
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
96
Nancy Van Der Burg
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
97
Kim Van den Steen
op 43"
98
Lauren Creamer
op 49"
99
Nicole Steigenga
op 59"
100
Merel Hofman
z.t
101
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'17"
102
Kelly Kalm
op 1'29"
103
Amber Van Der Hulst
op 1'44"
104
Gaia Tortolina
op 1'47"
105
Rebecca Durrell
Storey Racing
op 3'18"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares