En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
Resultats
1
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
3u28'27"
2
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2"
3
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6"
4
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
5
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 22"
6
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
op 28"
7
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 31"
8
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 32"
9
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange
op 35"
10
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
op 42"
11
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'32"
12
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
op 1'36"
13
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 1'38"
14
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally Cycling Women
op 1'39"
15
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
op 1'42"
16
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
17
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'43"
18
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
op 1'45"
19
Lucy Kennedy
Team BikeExchange
op 1'48"
20
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'50"
21
Maria Novolodskaya
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 1'53"
22
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'55"
23
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'03"
24
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'06"
25
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'07"
26
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
op 2'21"
27
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
z.t
28
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'20"
29
Sandra Levenez
Team Arkea
z.t
30
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
op 3'23"
31
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
z.t
32
Julie Van De Velde
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
33
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 3'27"
34
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
35
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
op 3'30"
36
Clara Koppenburg
Rally Cycling Women
op 3'36"
37
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'39"
38
Eider Merino Cortazar
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 3'45"
39
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 3'57"
40
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team DSM
op 5'11"
41
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team SD Worx
op 5'17"
42
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Thalita de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
44
Joscelin Lowden
Drops - Le Col
op 5'25"
45
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 5'30"
46
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
47
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 5'35"
48
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing
op 5'37"
49
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 5'42"
50
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
51
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
op 5'56"
52
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 5'58"
53
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
op 5'59"
54
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
op 6'08"
55
Léa Curinier
Team Arkea
op 6'12"
56
Eri Yonamine
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 6'15"
57
Julia Van Bokhoven
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 6'26"
58
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 6'59"
59
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 9'47"
60
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 9'49"
61
Olha Kulynych
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 9'52"
62
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
op 9'54"
63
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 9'57"
65
Caroline Schiff
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 9'59"
66
Michaela Drummond
BePink
z.t
67
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 10'02"
69
Anna Christian
Drops - Le Col
op 10'08"
70
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 10'12"
71
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 10'14"
72
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange
z.t
73
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
74
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 10'18"
75
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
z.t
76
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
77
Nadia Quagliotto
BePink
z.t
78
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 11'07"
79
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 11'11"
80
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 12'13"
81
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 13'32"
82
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
op 13'40"
83
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
op 13'48"
Camilla Alessio
BePink
DNF
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Hannah Buch
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Markéta Hájková
BePink
DNF
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Thalea Mäder
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mariia Miliaeva
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Barbara Sniezynska
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Petra Stiasny
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alice Towers
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Maike van der Duin
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
DNF
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Amber Aernouts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
OTL
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
OTL
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
OTL
Vania Canvelli
BePink
OTL
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
OTL
Dani Christmas
Drops - Le Col
OTL
Katie Clouse
Rally Cycling Women
OTL
Georgia Danford
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
OTL
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
OTL
Iuliia Galimullina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Leigh Ganzar
Rally Cycling Women
OTL
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
OTL
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
OTL
Justine Ghekiere
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
OTL
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
OTL
Mae Lang
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
OTL
Typhaine Laurance
Team Arkea
OTL
Silvia Magri
Valcar Travel & Service
OTL
Rylee McMullen
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
OTL
Sara Penton
Drops - Le Col
OTL
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
OTL
Greta Richioud
Team Arkea
OTL
Fien Van Eynde
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
OTL
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
OTL
Sandra Weiss
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
OTL
Sophie Wright
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
OTL
Kelly Van den Steen
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares