En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
Resultats
1
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
3u25'26"
2
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
3
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2"
5
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
6
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
z.t
7
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
8
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
z.t
12
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
13
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
14
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
z.t
15
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
17
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
18
Flavia Oliveira
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
19
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
21
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
22
Linda Indergand
Focus XC Team
z.t
23
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
24
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Martina Ritter
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
26
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 7"
27
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
op 12"
28
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 15"
29
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 46"
30
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
z.t
31
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
32
Katrine Aalerud
Hitec Products
z.t
33
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink Cogeas
z.t
34
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
35
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar PBM
z.t
36
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
37
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
38
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 55"
39
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
40
Tetiana Riabchenko
Lensworld - Kuota
op 1'57"
41
Amélie Rivat
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 2'04"
42
Sina Frei
JB Brunex Felt Team
op 2'06"
43
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
44
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
45
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Anna Potokina
Servetto Giusta
z.t
47
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Rozanne Slik
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
z.t
51
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
52
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
53
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 4'41"
54
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5'14"
55
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 6'33"
56
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
op 7'46"
57
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 8'02"
58
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 8'12"
59
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Thalita de Jong
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
61
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
62
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
z.t
63
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
64
Anna Christian
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
65
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
op 9'33"
66
Iraida Garcia Ocasio
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 9'36"
67
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
68
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
69
Severine Eraud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
70
Kathrin Hammes
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
71
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
Servetto Giusta
z.t
72
Corina Gantenbein
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
z.t
73
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
z.t
74
Valentina Scandolara
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Jessica Allen
Orica - Scott
z.t
76
Anna Ceoloni
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
77
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
79
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 9'41"
80
Brianna Walle
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
81
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
op 9'44"
83
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
z.t
84
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
z.t
85
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
86
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 9'46"
87
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
88
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
89
Joelle Numainville
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 9'49"
Michelle Andres
DNF
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
DNF
Beatrice Bartelloni
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
DNF
Letizia Borghesi
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Marta Cavalli
Valcar PBM
DNF
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
DNF
Lisa De Ranieri
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Anabelle Dreville
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Heather Fischer
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
DNF
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products
DNF
Daniela Gass
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Elizabeth Holden
Drops Cycling Team
DNF
Ting Ying Huang
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Valeriya Kononenko
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Jutatip Maneephan
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Sara Mariotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lena Mettraux
DNF
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Anna Plichta
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar PBM
DNF
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
Aline Seitz
Rose Vaujany Fueled By Ultrasports
DNF
Aafke Soet
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Nicole Steigenga
DNF
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Jennifer Tetrick
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar PBM
DNF
Demi de Jong
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares