En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
Resultats
1
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
3u32'50"
2
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
3
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
5
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
7
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
9
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
10
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
12
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
13
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
14
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
15
Stine Andersen Borgli
op 5"
16
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 10"
17
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
op 18"
18
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 24"
19
Daniela Gass
z.t
20
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
22
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
23
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
24
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
25
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
26
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
27
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
28
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 29"
29
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
30
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 38"
31
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
32
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
33
Evy Kuijpers
CCC - Liv
op 48"
34
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
op 52"
35
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
36
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 58"
37
Nadia Quagliotto
Ale Cipollini
z.t
38
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 1'01"
39
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'25"
40
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
41
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
42
Nicola Juniper
op 2'05"
43
Marie Dessart
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'07"
44
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
z.t
45
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
z.t
46
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
47
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'09"
48
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
49
Laura Tomasi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
50
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
51
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
52
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
53
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Franziska Koch
op 2'33"
55
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'35"
56
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
57
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
58
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
59
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
60
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
61
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'53"
62
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 3'24"
63
Karolina Perekitko
op 3'40"
64
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 3'53"
65
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'35"
66
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
op 5'54"
67
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
op 5'57"
68
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 6'40"
69
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
70
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team Sunweb
z.t
71
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
73
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
74
Lauren Creamer
op 10'09"
75
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 10'12"
76
Sarah Inghelbrecht
op 12'00"
77
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
78
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
79
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
80
Chloë Turblin
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
81
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
82
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
84
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
85
Natalie Grinczer
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
86
Gilke Croket
z.t
87
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
88
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
z.t
89
Nele Armée
z.t
90
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
91
Chiara Perini
BePink
z.t
92
Thi That Nguyen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 12'06"
93
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 12'14"
94
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
95
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 13'14"
Loes Adegeest
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Eveline Baele
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
BePink
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Urska Bravec
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Elisa Dalla Valle
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Luca De Langhe
DNF
Yasmine De Wulf
DNF
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Desiree Ehrler
DNF
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Malin Eriksen
DNF
Ellen Feytens
DNF
Marie Flataas
DNF
Elyse Fraser
DNF
Grace Garner
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Femke Geeris
DNF
Michelle Geoghegan
DNF
Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Antonia Gröndahl
DNF
Lisa Groothuesheidkamp
DNF
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Carolien Haers
DNF
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Roos Hoogeboom
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Josefine Huitfeldt
DNF
Luisa Ibarrola Albizua
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Rachel Jary
DNF
Hanna Johansson
DNF
Melanie Klement
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Crystal Lane
DNF
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Ditte Lenseclaes
DNF
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Anja Longyka
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Alyssa Lurquin
DNF
Isabel Martin
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Emily Meakin
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Savannah Morgan
DNF
Maja Perinovic
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Arianna Pruisscher
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
DNF
Doris Schweizer
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Marion Sicot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Martina Stefani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Isabella Stone
DNF
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Gaia Tortolina
DNF
Ayse Van Laethem
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Elise Vander Sande
DNF
Liena Vanderheyden
DNF
Anisha Vekemans
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Kim de Baat
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Monique van de Ree
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares