En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Baltic Chain Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
21/08
Kuremaa
Tallinn
207,7 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ CT
15u37'57"
2
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1"
3
Miká Heming
ATT Investments
op 7"
4
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 9"
5
Alekss Krasts
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
op 10"
6
Pauls Rubenis
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
op 12"
7
Thorolf Rønhede
op 13"
8
Mihkel Raim
Burgos - BH
op 27"
9
Venantas Lasinis
Kaunas Cycling Team
op 30"
10
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
11
Ole Jakob Haugen
op 50"
12
Gert Kivistik
op 54"
13
Arthur Lennè
op 1'52"
14
Malte Maschke
z.t
15
Frederik Thomsen
z.t
16
Edvin Lovidius
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
op 2'16"
17
Lennert Belmans
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 2'28"
18
Mike Bronswijk
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 2'33"
19
Mantas Januskevicius
Kaunas Cycling Team
op 3'08"
20
Mathis Avondts
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 4'16"
21
Aivaras Mikutis
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
op 11'18"
22
Sebastian Andreasson
op 11'19"
23
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
z.t
24
Peter Richter
op 11'44"
25
Lars Rouffaer
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 11'47"
26
Tobias Aagaard Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
27
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
28
Tomas Barta
ATT Investments
op 11'53"
29
Sam Gademan
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 11'54"
30
Joonas Kurits
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
op 11'55"
31
Marian Pohlenz
op 11'57"
32
Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
33
Oskar Nisu
z.t
34
Albin Stålberg
z.t
35
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
36
Ryan Cortjens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 12'07"
37
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
op 12'22"
38
Jakob Söderqvist
z.t
39
Emil SkÅr
op 12'34"
40
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
op 12'45"
41
Daniel Sporysch
ATT Investments
op 12'58"
42
Ats Uulimaa
op 13'10"
43
Tobias Buck-Gramcko
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 13'48"
44
Siim Kiskonen
op 13'51"
45
Tijn Louwerensen
op 14'15"
46
Tobias Halvorsen
op 14'28"
47
Petr Klabouch
ATT Investments
op 14'45"
48
Alex Bogna
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 15'08"
49
Gustas Raugala
Kaunas Cycling Team
op 15'14"
50
Vladyslav Pohorelov
CCN Factory Racing
op 15'22"
51
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 15'35"
52
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
53
Robin Fischer
op 15'54"
54
Giovanni Schmieder
op 16'06"
55
Claudius Wetzel
z.t
56
Olegas Ivanovas
z.t
57
Vetle Slemdahl
z.t
58
Ken Post
op 16'18"
59
Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen
op 16'23"
60
Henrik Farstadvoll E.
op 16'58"
61
Artūras Kazakevicius
Kaunas Cycling Team
op 17'36"
62
Jesper Lindahl
op 18'19"
63
Carl Åhnberg
op 18'38"
64
Toni Franz
op 19'03"
65
Matiss Kalverss
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 19'06"
66
Maris Bogdanovics
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 19'29"
67
Andre Roos
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
op 20'04"
68
Gleb Karpenko
op 20'07"
69
Jokubas Zdanevicius
Voltas Cycling Team
op 22'10"
70
Mike Vliek
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 22'18"
71
Darijus Dzervus
Voltas Cycling Team
op 22'44"
72
Dominik Merseburg
op 22'56"
73
Bela Wawro
op 23'08"
74
Tom Mai
op 23'38"
75
Roberts Andersons
op 24'55"
76
Nicolas Heinrich
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 26'55"
77
Domenic Weinstein
op 27'41"
78
Leon Rohde
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 27'56"
79
Sindre Haugsvaer
op 29'02"
80
Markus Leidt
op 29'44"
81
Oskars Dankbars
op 30'27"
82
Rait Veevo
op 30'37"
83
Marckus Njor
op 30'40"
84
Jesper Lindberg
op 36'18"
85
Paulius Siskevicius
Voltas Cycling Team
op 37'24"
86
Erki Laanemae
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
op 38'48"
87
Hannes Walter
op 40'23"
Benjamin Boos
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Mantas Balciunas
Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF
Christoffer Ellingsen
DNF
Joakim Frafjord
DNF
Vladyslav Makogon
CCN Factory Racing
DNF
Marcus Sander Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Renats Stals
DNF
Edgaras Kovaliovas
Voltas Cycling Team
DNF
Deividas Valiunas
DNF
Lukas Talacka
Voltas Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares