En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Baltic Chain Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
18/08
Panevezys
Panevezys
156,5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ CT
3u17'22"
2
Miká Heming
ATT Investments
op 4"
3
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 7"
4
Alekss Krasts
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
op 8"
5
Pauls Rubenis
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
op 9"
6
Mantas Januskevicius
Kaunas Cycling Team
op 11"
7
Thorolf Rønhede
z.t
8
Mihkel Raim
Burgos - BH
op 26"
9
Gert Kivistik
op 28"
10
Venantas Lasinis
Kaunas Cycling Team
z.t
11
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
12
Ole Jakob Haugen
z.t
13
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Mathis Avondts
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 1'47"
15
Dennis van der Horst
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 1'50"
16
Lennert Belmans
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
17
Arthur Lennè
z.t
18
Malte Maschke
z.t
19
Frederik Thomsen
z.t
20
Mike Bronswijk
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 1'54"
21
Edvin Lovidius
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
z.t
22
Aivaras Mikutis
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
op 11'16"
23
Marcus Sander Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
24
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
op 11'17"
25
Peter Richter
z.t
26
Sebastian Andreasson
z.t
27
Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen
z.t
28
Daniel Sporysch
ATT Investments
z.t
29
Sam Gademan
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 11'52"
30
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
op 11'53"
31
Andre Roos
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
op 11'55"
32
Tobias Halvorsen
z.t
33
Lars Rouffaer
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
34
Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
35
Marian Pohlenz
z.t
36
Tomas Barta
ATT Investments
z.t
37
Vladyslav Pohorelov
CCN Factory Racing
z.t
38
Darijus Dzervus
Voltas Cycling Team
z.t
39
Mantas Balciunas
Kaunas Cycling Team
z.t
40
Toni Franz
z.t
41
Emil SkÅr
z.t
42
Henrik Farstadvoll E.
z.t
43
Vladyslav Makogon
CCN Factory Racing
z.t
44
Gustas Raugala
Kaunas Cycling Team
z.t
45
Ryan Cortjens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
46
Roberts Andersons
z.t
47
Tobias Aagaard Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
48
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
49
Joonas Kurits
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
z.t
50
Petr Klabouch
ATT Investments
z.t
51
Claudius Wetzel
z.t
52
Siim Kiskonen
z.t
53
Ats Uulimaa
z.t
54
Jesper Lindberg
z.t
55
Artūras Kazakevicius
Kaunas Cycling Team
z.t
56
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
57
Alex Bogna
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
58
Oskars Dankbars
z.t
59
Giovanni Schmieder
z.t
60
Ken Post
z.t
61
Albin Stålberg
z.t
62
Olegas Ivanovas
z.t
63
Gleb Karpenko
z.t
64
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
z.t
66
Oskar Nisu
z.t
67
Rait Veevo
z.t
68
Benjamin Boos
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Robin Fischer
z.t
70
Jakob Söderqvist
z.t
71
Renats Stals
z.t
72
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
73
Maris Bogdanovics
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Markus Leidt
z.t
75
Dominik Merseburg
z.t
76
Jokubas Zdanevicius
Voltas Cycling Team
z.t
77
Jesper Lindahl
z.t
78
Bela Wawro
z.t
79
Vetle Slemdahl
z.t
80
Sindre Haugsvaer
z.t
81
Marckus Njor
z.t
82
Tom Mai
z.t
83
Leon Rohde
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
84
Nicolas Heinrich
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
85
Paulius Siskevicius
Voltas Cycling Team
z.t
86
Carl Åhnberg
z.t
87
Mike Vliek
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
88
Tobias Buck-Gramcko
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
89
Domenic Weinstein
z.t
90
Matiss Kalverss
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
91
Joakim Frafjord
z.t
92
Christoffer Ellingsen
z.t
93
Hannes Walter
z.t
94
Erki Laanemae
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
op 12'11"
95
Tijn Louwerensen
op 12'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares