En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baltic Chain Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
13/08
Tallinn
Jõgeva
200 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Alo Jakin
4u15'07"
2
Gert Joeaar
z.t
3
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore E Vita | P:
op 2"
4
Lars Kulbe
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
5
Rait Ärm
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
z.t
6
Siim Kiskonen
z.t
7
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
8
Peeter Pruus
z.t
9
Pauls Rubenis
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
z.t
10
Oskar Nisu
EVO
z.t
11
Maximilian Beyer
Rad - Net Rose Team
z.t
12
Mantas Januskevicius
z.t
13
Kristjan Oolo
z.t
14
Kasper Steen Enstad
z.t
15
Joosep Sankmann
z.t
16
Darijus Dzervus
z.t
17
Justas Beniusis
z.t
18
Pirmin Benz
Rad - Net Rose Team
z.t
19
Markus Pajur
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
z.t
20
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
21
Denas Masiulis
z.t
22
Andzs Flaksis
z.t
23
Lukas Talacka
z.t
24
Edgaras Kovaliovas
z.t
25
Erki Laanemae
z.t
26
Michel Giesselmann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
27
Simon Nordahl Svendsen
z.t
28
Tobias Buck-Gramcko
Rad - Net Rose Team
z.t
29
Linus Rosner
Rad - Net Rose Team
z.t
30
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
31
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
32
Joosep Mesi
z.t
41
Jasper Frahm
Rad - Net Rose Team
op 15"
42
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
z.t
43
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
44
Kristers Ansons
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
z.t
45
Artjom Mirzojev
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
z.t
46
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
z.t
47
Aleksander Skjelbred
z.t
48
Gert Kivistik
z.t
49
Jokubas Zdanevicius
z.t
50
Petter SØrensen
z.t
51
Evalds Pavlovs
z.t
52
Girts Vevers
op 22"
53
Eirik Halvorsen
z.t
54
Aristidas Kelmelis
z.t
55
Artis Roze
z.t
56
Raivis Ritums
op 27"
57
Steven Kalf
op 29"
58
Gleb Karpenko
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
op 31"
59
Joann Leinau
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 35"
60
Gediminas Kaupas
op 40"
61
Louis Leinau
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 44"
62
Janis Selis
op 3'56"
63
Juris Mikulens
z.t
Arunas Gliaudelis
DNF
Filip Hvideberg
DNF
Alekss Krasts
DNF
Markus Leidt
DNF
Ivo Vilumovs
DNF
Juris Visockis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares