En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
Resultats
1
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
4u07'02"
2
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
3
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
5
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 38"
7
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
9
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
11
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
14
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
15
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
16
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
17
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
20
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
op 50"
21
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
op 52"
22
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
24
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
25
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
26
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
z.t
27
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
28
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
29
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Herman Dahl
Joker BMI
z.t
31
Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
32
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
33
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker BMI
z.t
35
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
36
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
37
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
41
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
42
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
43
Stef Krul
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
44
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
45
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
47
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
48
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
50
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
51
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
53
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
op 1'13"
54
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'22"
55
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'26"
56
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
57
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Joker BMI
op 1'33"
59
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'42"
60
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'51"
61
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'12"
62
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
op 5'28"
Daniel Abraham Gebru
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
DNF
Marc Clauss
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Nicolas Debeaumarche
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
DNF
David Dekker
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
DNF
Tuur Deprez
Cibel
DNF
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
DNF
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Henrik Evensen
Joker BMI
DNF
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Oliver Flautt
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
DNF
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Christopher Heider
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Miká Heming
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Oivind Lukkedal
Joker BMI
DNF
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
DNF
Alex Mengoulas
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Albert Muela Galvez
EvoPro Racing
DNF
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Daragh O'Mahony
DNF
Lars Oreel
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Emerson Oronte
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Rick Ottema
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
DNF
René Otterbein
DNF
Tom Paquot
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Jacob Relaes
Cibel
DNF
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Guillaume Seye
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Franklin Six
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
DNF
Søren Wærenskjold
Joker BMI
DNF
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jason van Dalen
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
DNF
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maarten Van Trijp
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares