En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
Resultats
1
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4u32'58"
2
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2"
3
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 3"
4
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
5
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
6
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 37"
8
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
z.t
9
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
10
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
11
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
12
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
13
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
14
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
15
Oliver Naesen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
16
Dennis Coenen
Leopard Development Team
z.t
17
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
18
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Team 3M
z.t
19
Benjamin Verraes
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
z.t
20
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
22
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
z.t
23
Dex Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
24
Frederique Robert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
26
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
28
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Team Joker
z.t
29
Angelo De Clercq
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
z.t
30
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
31
Emiel Wastyn
Verandas Willems
z.t
32
Xandro Meurisse
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
33
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
34
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
z.t
36
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
z.t
38
Kevin Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
39
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
40
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
41
Tom Thill
Leopard Development Team
z.t
42
Jonas Tenbrock
Team Stölting
z.t
43
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
z.t
44
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 44"
45
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
46
Tom Goovaerts
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
47
Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
48
Jérôme Gilbert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
49
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
50
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
51
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
52
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Max Walscheid
Team Stölting
op 47"
54
Niels Goeree
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
55
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Nils Politt
Team Stölting
z.t
57
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
z.t
59
Niels Reynvoet
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
z.t
60
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
z.t
61
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
62
Brian van Goethem
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
63
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
64
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
66
Daan Olivier
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
67
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
68
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
z.t
69
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
70
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
71
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
73
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
74
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
z.t
75
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
76
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 59"
77
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'09"
78
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'11"
79
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'27"
83
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
84
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
z.t
85
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'31"
86
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'43"
87
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'49"
88
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
89
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
90
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
91
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'54"
92
Jean-Lou Paiani
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'56"
93
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'12"
94
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'19"
95
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
op 2'56"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares