En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of the Gila
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
22/04
Silver City
Pinos Altos
161.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
4u02'41"
2
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 1"
3
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
op 30"
4
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
5
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 35"
6
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 38"
7
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
8
Jack Burke
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 43"
9
Isaiah Newkirk
303 Project
op 46"
10
Christopher Blevins
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 50"
11
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 59"
12
Cullen Easter
303 Project
op 1'10"
13
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
op 1'29"
14
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'07"
15
Flavio De Luna
303 Project
op 2'08"
16
Griffin Easter
303 Project
op 4'04"
17
Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
z.t
18
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 4'07"
19
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
op 5'39"
20
David Greif
op 7'10"
21
Sean Gardner
op 7'22"
22
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 7'34"
23
Angus Lyons
Mobius Bridgelane
op 9'31"
24
Alexander Evans
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
25
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
z.t
26
Ethan Berends
Mobius Bridgelane
op 10'16"
27
Nickolas Zukowsky
Silber Pro Cycling
op 10'52"
28
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 11'04"
29
Luke Mudgway
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Kevin Girkins
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 11'06"
31
Thomas Wavrin
op 14'40"
32
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
op 17'31"
33
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
34
Christhian Ravelo-Avila
303 Project
op 18'07"
35
Curtis White
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 18'35"
36
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
37
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 18'37"
38
Ben Foster
z.t
39
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 19'41"
40
Brett Wachtendorf
z.t
41
Leonel Palma Dajui
Canel's - Specialized
op 19'43"
42
Fernando Islas
op 23'33"
43
Cormac McGeough
op 26'56"
44
Cyrus Pearo
op 27'22"
45
Tyler Stites
Aevolo
op 27'24"
46
Zachary Nehr
z.t
47
Michael Gearren II
Cyclus Sports
op 27'32"
48
Adam Roberge
Silber Pro Cycling
op 28'07"
49
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
50
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
52
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
53
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
54
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 29'20"
55
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 30'46"
56
Parker Kyzer
z.t
57
Aden Reynolds
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
58
Oliver Flautt
Cyclus Sports
z.t
59
Jason Saltzman
Aevolo
z.t
60
Pier-André Coté
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
62
Brett Rindt
z.t
63
Danick Vandale
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Alistair Donohoe
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
65
Jeison Elias Vega Solano
z.t
66
Pablo Luis Mudarra Segura
z.t
67
Daniel Jara
z.t
68
Conor O'Brien
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Mauro Rato Castrillo
z.t
70
Aria Kiani
z.t
71
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Tim Savre
z.t
73
Connor Sallee
z.t
74
Dylan Newbery
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
75
Dennis Ramirez Mejia
z.t
76
Graydon Staples
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
78
Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
79
Bernat Font Mas
z.t
80
Lukas Conly
z.t
81
Ricky Randall
Cyclus Sports
z.t
82
Kip Taylor
z.t
83
George Simpson
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Matt Zimmer
z.t
85
Cooper Rombold
z.t
86
Daniel Lausin
z.t
87
Samuel Boardman
z.t
88
Brad Evans
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
89
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez
303 Project
z.t
90
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
91
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
92
Samuel Bassetti
z.t
93
Gerardo Medina
z.t
94
Callum Gordon
z.t
95
Jameson Ribbens
op 38'12"
96
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 38'37"
97
Cory Lockwood
op 43'02"
Carlos Andres Brenes Mata
DNF
Alexander Cowan
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
Oliver Evans
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joseph Garey
DNF
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
DNF
Michael Hernandez
Aevolo
DNF
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
DNF
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
DNF
Justin Prior
DNF
Travis Samuel
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
Jose Alfredo Santoyo Gonzalez
Canel's - Specialized
DNF
Jayson Valade
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
Canel's - Specialized
DNF
Leo Yip
DNF
Spencer Downing
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares