En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
23/02
Lagoa
Lagoa
20.3 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
24'07"
2
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 10"
3
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 19"
4
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 38"
5
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
7
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
8
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 46"
9
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 47"
10
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 48"
11
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 52"
12
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 53"
13
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 54"
15
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
16
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
op 55"
17
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 56"
18
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 58"
19
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
op 59"
20
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
21
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 1'02"
22
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'03"
23
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 1'05"
24
Ilan Van Wilder
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'06"
26
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 1'07"
27
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'09"
28
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 1'11"
30
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
31
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'13"
33
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'18"
34
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano
op 1'19"
35
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'21"
36
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'28"
37
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 1'29"
39
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 1'33"
41
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'34"
42
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'36"
43
Ricardo Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
op 1'39"
44
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
45
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'40"
46
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 1'41"
47
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
48
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'42"
49
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'44"
50
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'46"
51
Gerard Armillas Pubill
Efapel
op 1'53"
52
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 1'57"
53
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'58"
54
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'59"
55
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
57
Daniel Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
op 2'00"
58
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 2'03"
59
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
60
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
61
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 2'09"
62
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'10"
64
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 2'11"
65
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 2'12"
66
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'13"
67
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 2'14"
68
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 2'15"
69
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
70
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'22"
71
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'24"
73
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'25"
74
Joao Rodrigues
W52 / FC Porto
op 2'27"
75
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
op 2'28"
76
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
W52 / FC Porto
op 2'35"
77
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'39"
78
Jorge Magelhaes
W52 / FC Porto
op 2'40"
79
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'42"
80
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Efapel
op 2'43"
81
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'44"
82
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 2'45"
83
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'47"
84
Henrique Casimiro
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
op 2'48"
85
Luis Mendonca
Efapel
z.t
86
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 / FC Porto
op 2'50"
87
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
op 2'51"
88
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
89
Joaquim Silva
Miranda - Mortagua
op 2'52"
90
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'53"
91
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'54"
92
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'55"
93
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'56"
94
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2'58"
95
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 3'00"
96
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'03"
97
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 3'04"
98
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'06"
99
Daniel Freitas
Miranda - Mortagua
op 3'07"
100
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
101
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 3'09"
102
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Miranda - Mortagua
z.t
103
Tiago Antunes
Efapel
op 3'10"
104
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 3'11"
105
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 3'14"
106
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'18"
108
Gaspar Gonçalves
Miranda - Mortagua
op 3'21"
109
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
111
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'23"
112
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 3'28"
113
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
z.t
114
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
115
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'31"
116
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
op 3'32"
117
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo - Louletano
op 3'35"
118
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'36"
119
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'38"
120
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
Miranda - Mortagua
op 3'40"
121
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 3'41"
122
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
z.t
123
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'45"
124
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
125
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'47"
126
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 3'48"
127
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 3'50"
128
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 3'51"
129
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
op 3'52"
130
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 3'53"
131
Emanuel Duarte
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
z.t
132
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
op 3'55"
133
Fábio Costa
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
op 3'57"
134
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
135
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'58"
136
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
137
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'02"
138
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 4'12"
139
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'14"
140
Hugo De Matos Sancho
Miranda - Mortagua
op 4'19"
141
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'20"
142
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
op 4'25"
143
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'28"
144
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'38"
145
Gonçalo Carvalho
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
146
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Efapel
op 4'39"
147
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
z.t
148
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 4'40"
149
Marvin Scheulen
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
z.t
150
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
op 4'41"
151
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
152
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
op 4'43"
153
João Barbosa
Miranda - Mortagua
op 4'50"
154
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'56"
155
Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 5'00"
156
Oscar Hernandez
Aviludo - Louletano
op 5'08"
157
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano
op 5'11"
158
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
op 5'17"
159
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 5'40"
160
David Ribeiro
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
op 5'42"
161
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano
op 5'51"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares