En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
20/02
Vila Real de Santo António
Malhão
175 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Antonio Colom Mas
Team Katusha
4u35'42"
2
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
z.t
3
Rubén Plaza Molina
Liberty Seguros
op 6"
4
Bruno Pires
Barbot - Siper
op 10"
5
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Madeinox Boavista
op 12"
6
Simon Gerrans
Cervélo Test Team
op 17"
7
David Blanco Rodriguez
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
z.t
8
Nelson Victorino
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
z.t
9
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - NGC
z.t
10
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 22"
11
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
12
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
13
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Barbot - Siper
op 27"
14
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
15
Andreas Klöden
Astana
z.t
16
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
z.t
17
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
z.t
18
Gianni Meersman
Française des Jeux
op 39"
19
Danny Pate
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
20
Maxime Monfort
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
21
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
op 45"
22
David Millar
Garmin - Slipstream
op 47"
23
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Madeinox Boavista
z.t
24
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
25
Carlos Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
z.t
26
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
27
Tony Martin
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
28
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'03"
29
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
op 1'07"
30
Danail Petrov Andonov
Madeinox Boavista
z.t
31
Benny De Schrooder
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
32
David Vaz
z.t
33
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
z.t
34
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
op 1'12"
35
Bert Grabsch
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 1'15"
36
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
37
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
38
Michel Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
39
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
40
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'19"
41
Steven Van Vooren
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
42
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - NGC
op 1'25"
43
Marcus Burghardt
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 1'29"
44
Hugo Manuel Vitor Izidoro
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
z.t
45
Tejay Van Garderen
Rabobank CT
op 1'35"
46
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 1'39"
47
Marco Marzano
Lampre - NGC
z.t
48
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
49
Stephen Gallagher
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
50
Blake Caldwell
Garmin - Slipstream
op 1'42"
51
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Helder Oliveira
Barbot - Siper
z.t
54
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'46"
55
Nelson Hugo Lobo Rocha
Madeinox Boavista
op 1'52"
56
Anthony Geslin
Française des Jeux
z.t
57
Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
op 1'55"
58
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
59
Manuele Mori
Lampre - NGC
z.t
60
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
61
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
62
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Liberty Seguros
op 2'00"
63
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
op 2'08"
64
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
op 2'29"
65
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
66
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'33"
67
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
68
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
69
Gert Dockx
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
70
Joao Benta
Madeinox Boavista
z.t
71
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
72
João Cabreira
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
z.t
73
Mickael Delage
Silence - Lotto
z.t
74
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Astana
z.t
75
Yoann Offredo
Française des Jeux
z.t
76
Krassimir Vasilev
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
z.t
77
Roy Sentjens
Silence - Lotto
op 2'37"
78
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
op 3'06"
79
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
z.t
80
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
z.t
81
Mauro Santambrogio
Lampre - NGC
op 3'18"
82
Pietro Caucchioli
Lampre - NGC
z.t
83
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank CT
z.t
84
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank CT
z.t
85
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Madeinox Boavista
z.t
86
Romain Villa
Cofidis
z.t
87
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
z.t
88
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 3'27"
89
Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio
Madeinox Boavista
op 3'41"
90
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
z.t
91
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
z.t
92
Bart Vanheule
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
93
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
z.t
94
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
op 3'45"
95
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
96
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Liberty Seguros
op 4'05"
97
Candido Barbosa
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
z.t
98
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
op 4'06"
99
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'14"
100
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 4'54"
101
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Liberty Seguros
op 4'56"
102
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
op 4'59"
103
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
op 5'02"
104
Carlos Manuel Pinho Olivera
Barbot - Siper
z.t
105
Nuno Marta Duarte
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
z.t
106
Samuel Dias Coelho
Barbot - Siper
z.t
107
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
op 5'05"
108
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
op 5'27"
109
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
op 6'02"
110
Sergej Fuchs
Rabobank CT
z.t
111
Martin Garrido Mayorga
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
op 6'08"
112
Luís Silva
z.t
113
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
op 6'15"
114
William Frischkorn
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
115
Michael Schär
Astana
op 7'12"
116
Sergey Renev
Astana
z.t
117
Hernani Broco
Liberty Seguros
z.t
118
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
119
Jef Peeters
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
120
Bruno Miguel Castanheira Gomes
Barbot - Siper
op 8'18"
121
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'26"
122
Isidro Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
op 8'43"
123
Philippe Gilbert
Silence - Lotto
op 9'41"
124
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
op 10'00"
125
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
z.t
126
Pablo De Pedro Garcia
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
op 16'16"
127
Marcel Sieberg
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
128
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
129
Bruno Antero Lima
Madeinox Boavista
z.t
130
Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
z.t
131
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
z.t
132
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
133
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
z.t
134
Michael Van Staeyen
Rabobank CT
z.t
135
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
136
Miguel Angel Candil Delgado
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
z.t
137
Alexandre Blain
Cofidis
z.t
138
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
z.t
139
Pedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
z.t
140
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
z.t
141
Thomas Berkhout
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
142
Hans Dekkers
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
143
Aart Vierhouten
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
145
Ruben Calvo Gomez
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
z.t
146
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Barbot - Siper
z.t
147
Huub Duyn
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
148
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
149
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana
z.t
150
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
151
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana
z.t
152
David O'Loughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
153
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
154
Robert Förster
Team Milram
z.t
155
Julian Dean
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
156
Angelo Furlan
Lampre - NGC
z.t
157
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
158
Kenny Dehaes
Silence - Lotto
z.t
159
Paidi O'Brien
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
160
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
z.t
161
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
z.t
162
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Slipstream
op 19'27"
163
Kenny Lisabeth
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 24'06"
164
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
Bruno José Barbosa Pereira
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
DNF
Theo Bos
Rabobank CT
DNF
Guennadi Mikhailov
Team Katusha
DNF
Simone Ponzi
Lampre - NGC
DNF
César Antunes Quiterio
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
DNF
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares