En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Beijing
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
12/10
Yanqing Gui Chuan Square
Chao Yang Temple
176 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
11u07'35"
2
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
op 5"
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 7"
4
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 9"
5
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 10"
6
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
op 11"
7
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
8
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
9
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
11
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
13
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
14
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
15
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
17
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
18
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
19
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
22
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
23
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
24
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
25
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16"
26
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 21"
27
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
28
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
29
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
z.t
30
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
z.t
31
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
32
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
33
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 25"
34
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
35
Petr Vakoc
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
36
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 27"
37
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
38
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
z.t
40
Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
41
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
43
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
z.t
44
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
z.t
45
Egor Silin
Katusha
z.t
46
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
48
Phillip Gaimon
Garmin - Sharp
op 37"
49
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
op 44"
50
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
op 47"
51
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 50"
52
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 53"
53
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'00"
54
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ.fr
z.t
55
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'04"
56
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 1'06"
57
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 1'07"
58
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
op 1'23"
59
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
60
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'32"
61
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'46"
62
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
63
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'55"
64
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'58"
65
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'20"
66
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
67
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'23"
68
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
op 2'35"
69
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 2'37"
70
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'45"
71
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'47"
72
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'56"
73
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
op 3'01"
74
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3'16"
75
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 4'26"
76
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 4'34"
77
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'36"
78
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 4'38"
79
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'57"
80
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'59"
81
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 5'07"
83
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 6'12"
84
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'51"
85
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7'09"
86
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 7'51"
87
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 9'02"
88
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 10'51"
89
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
op 11'10"
90
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 11'29"
91
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 11'53"
92
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 18'31"
93
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 18'51"
94
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
95
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 19'10"
96
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 19'29"
97
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 20'17"
98
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 20'24"
99
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 20'56"
100
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
101
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 21'26"
102
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
op 21'41"
103
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
op 22'36"
104
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 22'47"
105
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
op 23'18"
106
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
op 23'24"
107
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 23'36"
108
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 23'42"
109
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 23'43"
110
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 23'49"
111
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 24'20"
112
Michel Koch
Cannondale
op 24'48"
113
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 24'52"
114
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 24'55"
115
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 24'57"
116
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 25'50"
117
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
op 25'55"
118
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
op 26'54"
119
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 27'16"
120
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 27'25"
121
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28'46"
122
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
op 28'54"
123
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 28'55"
124
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
126
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
127
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 32'15"
128
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 47'51"
129
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
op 48'17"
130
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 50'15"
131
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 50'19"
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares