En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Limburg
Resultats
1
Kevin Claeys
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
4u16'13"
2
Rick Zabel
Rabobank CT
z.t
3
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
4
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
z.t
5
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
6
Timothy Dupont
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
7
Kenneth Vanbilsen
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
8
Jasper Baert
z.t
9
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
10
Kenny Terweduwe
z.t
11
Yannick Vanbrabant
z.t
12
Kevin Thome
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
13
Tim De Troyer
z.t
14
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
15
Jelle Mannaerts
z.t
16
Roy Jans
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
17
Julien Stassen
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
18
Niels Reynvoet
z.t
19
Jack Wilson
z.t
20
Gert Lodewijks
z.t
21
Niels Wytinck
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
22
Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
23
Bruno Saraiva
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
24
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
25
Chris Jory
z.t
26
Alexander Aerts
z.t
27
Dimitri Fauville
z.t
28
Sven Beelen
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
29
Rob Leemans
z.t
30
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
31
Clément Lhotellerie
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
32
Arian Oosthoek
z.t
33
Loic Pestiaux
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
34
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
35
Kevin Kohlvelter
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
36
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
37
Ivar Slik
Rabobank CT
z.t
38
Dries Vannevel
z.t
39
Thomas Wertz
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
40
Arnaud Geronboux
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
41
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
42
Jason Christie
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
43
Christopher Macic
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
44
Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
45
Jasper Ockeloen
z.t
46
Kevin Verwaest
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
47
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
z.t
48
Vinnie Braet
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
49
Marc Franken
z.t
50
Wouter Daniels
z.t
51
Bryan Kouwenbergh
z.t
52
Niels Schepmans
z.t
53
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
z.t
54
Christophe Premont
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
55
Rudy Rouet
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
56
Dennis Coenen
z.t
57
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
58
Olivier Pardini
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
59
Tim Wellens
z.t
60
Gianni Marchand
z.t
61
Steven Mortier
z.t
62
Daniel Abraham
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
63
Baldwin Van Minnebruggen
z.t
64
Brandon Van Cauwenbergh
z.t
65
Steven Haerinck
z.t
66
Cedric Raymackers
z.t
67
Frederik Goos
z.t
68
Gerard Hophra
z.t
69
Thomas Van de Velde
z.t
70
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
71
Serge Dewortelaer
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
72
Rutger Belmans
z.t
73
Bjorn Reynders
z.t
74
Jordy Vermeire
z.t
75
Jaromir Lannoo
z.t
76
Matt Green
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
77
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
78
Bob Martens
z.t
79
Timothy Vangheel
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
80
Laurent Vandenbak
z.t
81
Benjamin Verraes
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
82
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
z.t
83
Sieben De Valckeneer
z.t
84
Jurriën Bosters
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
85
Brecht Denys
z.t
86
Brian Megens
Rabobank CT
z.t
87
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
88
Thijs Al
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
z.t
89
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
z.t
90
Boris Vallee
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
91
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
z.t
92
Yoakim Van den Abbeele
z.t
93
Pieter Cordeel
z.t
94
Daniel Patten
z.t
95
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
z.t
96
Dries Hollanders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
97
Kevin De Jonghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
98
Paul Moerland
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
99
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
z.t
100
Christophe Sleurs
z.t
101
Antoine Demoitie
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
102
Jonas Viaene
z.t
103
Pieter Van Herck
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
104
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
105
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
106
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
107
Tom Willems
z.t
108
Niels Wubben
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
z.t
109
Jeff Peelaers
z.t
110
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
111
Lennert Jacobs
z.t
112
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
113
Stef Van Zummeren
z.t
114
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
115
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
116
Matthias Bossuyt
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
117
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
118
Kenneth Van Rooy
z.t
119
Wout Franssen
z.t
120
Jerome Kerf
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
121
Jonathan Breyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
122
Radomir Simunek
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
123
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
124
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
125
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
126
Jeroen Heymans
z.t
127
Jimmy Janssens
z.t
128
Bob van de Hengel
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
129
Stephen Orbie
z.t
130
Jens Vandenbussche
z.t
131
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
132
Sven Van Den Houte
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
133
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 34"
134
Joeri Bueken
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 48"
135
Tom David
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 53"
136
Kurt Geysen
op 57"
137
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'11"
138
Stan Godrie
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
op 1'16"
139
Tom Goovaerts
Colba - Superano Ham
op 1'39"
140
Leon van Bon
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
op 1'57"
141
Jens Gys
op 2'22"
142
Stijn Ennekens
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 3'10"
143
Joren Segers
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
1994
1993
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares