En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
Resultats
1
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Columbia
4u09'00"
2
Aidis Kruopis
Palmans - Cras
z.t
3
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
4
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
6
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
z.t
7
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
z.t
9
Cole House
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Timothy Dupont
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
11
Kenny Lisabeth
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
12
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
13
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
14
Jurgen François
Palmans - Cras
z.t
15
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
16
Frederique Robert
Quick Step
z.t
17
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
18
Steven Caethoven
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
19
Joeri Stallaert
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
20
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
21
Sjef De Wilde
Veranda's Willems
z.t
22
Kurt Hovelijnck
Quick Step
z.t
23
Robin Stenuit
Veranda's Willems
z.t
24
Jonas Vangenechten
Veranda's Willems
z.t
25
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
26
Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
z.t
27
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
28
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
z.t
29
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
30
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
z.t
31
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
32
Rune van der Meijden
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
33
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
34
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
35
Timothy Stevens
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Alexander Mironov
Team Katusha
z.t
37
Wilfried Cretskens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
38
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
39
Rob Goris
Palmans - Cras
z.t
40
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Bob Schoonbroodt
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
43
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
44
Sander Oostlander
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
45
Benny De Schrooder
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
46
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
47
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
48
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
49
Alexandr Khlopov
z.t
50
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
z.t
51
Jan Kuyckx
Qin Cycling Team
z.t
52
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
53
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
54
Andy Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
55
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
56
Daryl Impey
Team RadioShack
z.t
57
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Sergey Klimov
Team Katusha
z.t
59
Garrit Broeders
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
60
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
61
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
62
Jonathan Dufrasne
Qin Cycling Team
z.t
63
Clinton Robert Avery
Team RadioShack
z.t
64
Marco Velo
Quick Step
z.t
65
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
66
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
67
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
68
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
69
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems
z.t
70
James Spragg
Qin Cycling Team
z.t
71
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
z.t
73
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
74
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
76
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
z.t
77
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
80
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
81
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
z.t
82
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
83
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
84
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Quick Step
z.t
85
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
z.t
86
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
z.t
87
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
88
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
89
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Team RadioShack
z.t
90
Paul Martens
Rabobank
op 28"
91
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
92
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step
z.t
93
Glenn D'Hollander
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
94
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
95
Gert Dockx
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
96
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
97
Gil Suray
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
98
Jean Zen
Palmans - Cras
z.t
99
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
z.t
100
Addy Engels
Quick Step
z.t
101
Tom Stubbe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
102
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Alex Meenhorst
Team Netapp
z.t
105
Kim Borry
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
106
Dimitri Claeys
Team Netapp
z.t
107
Stijn Steels
Qin Cycling Team
z.t
108
Nicky Cocquyt
Qin Cycling Team
z.t
109
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
op 45"
110
Fabio Polazzi
Veranda's Willems
z.t
111
Sven Vandousselaere
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
112
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
op 1'10"
113
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
op 1'32"
114
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team HTC - Columbia
op 1'40"
115
Jonathan Bertrand
Landbouwkrediet
op 1'50"
116
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
117
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Itera-Katusha
z.t
118
Glenn Vandemaele
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
119
Alexander Gottfried
Team Netapp
z.t
120
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
121
Joeri Calleeuw
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
122
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
op 2'45"
123
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
124
Bastien Delrot
Team Netapp
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares