En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Brussel
Resultats
1
Franco Ballerini
Del Tongo
6u07'00"
2
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
3
Danny Neskens
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
op 6"
4
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
5
Adrie van der Poel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
6
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
7
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Yoko
z.t
8
Stefano Zanatta
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
9
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
z.t
10
Peter Spaenhoven
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
11
Johan Lammerts
Z
z.t
12
Ronny Van Holen
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
13
Jim Van De Laer
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
14
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
15
Ad Wijnands
Stuttgart
z.t
16
Allan Peiper
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
17
Jan Wijnants
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
18
Wiebren Veenstra
Buckler
z.t
19
Marco Lietti
Ariostea
op 7"
20
Jean-François Brasseur
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 9"
21
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
op 12"
22
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
op 15"
23
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
op 33"
24
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
25
Steve Bauer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
26
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
27
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
28
Udo Bölts
Stuttgart
op 36"
29
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
op 58"
30
Jacques van der Poel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 1'04"
31
Eddy Schurer
TVM - Yoko
z.t
32
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
33
Luigi Furlan
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
34
Andy Bishop
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
35
Henri Dorgelo
IOC - Tulip Computers
op 1'26"
36
Pascal Richard
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
37
Roger Nathan Dahlberg
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
38
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
39
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
40
Valerio Tebaldi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
41
Frank Hoste
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
z.t
42
Noel Szostek
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
43
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
44
Mario Cipollini
Del Tongo
z.t
45
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
z.t
46
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
47
Patrick Deneut
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
48
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
49
Jef Lieckens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
50
Remig Stumpf
Toshiba
z.t
51
Jacky Durand
Castorama
z.t
52
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
53
Joseph Parkin
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
54
Christian Henn
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
55
Thomas Dürst
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
56
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
57
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
z.t
58
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
59
Rob Harmeling
Histor - Sigma
z.t
60
Johan Verstrepen
Histor - Sigma
z.t
61
Jörg Müller
TVM - Yoko
z.t
62
Peter Huyghe
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
63
Peter Naessens
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
64
Fons De Wolf
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
65
Kurt Steinmann
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
66
Jacques Hanegraaf
TVM - Yoko
z.t
67
Urs Freuler
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
68
John van den Akker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
69
Philippe Bouvatier
R.M.O.
z.t
70
Olaf Jentzsch
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
71
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
z.t
72
Massimiliano Lelli
Ariostea
z.t
73
Robert Matwew
Stuttgart
z.t
74
Uwe Raab
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
75
Herman Frison
Histor - Sigma
z.t
76
Jan Schur
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
77
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
78
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
z.t
79
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
80
Filip Cottenies
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
81
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
z.t
82
Marcel Wust
R.M.O.
z.t
83
John Carlsen
Toshiba
z.t
84
Serge Demierre
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
85
Luc Govaerts
Westwood - Ibea
z.t
86
Marcel Arntz
Stuttgart
z.t
87
Patrick Van Roosbroeck
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
z.t
88
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
z.t
89
Jean-Philippe Rouxel
Castorama
z.t
90
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
91
Carlo Bomans
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
92
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
93
Marino Amadori
Del Tongo
z.t
94
Maurizio Fondriest
Del Tongo
z.t
95
Angelo Lecchi
Del Tongo
z.t
96
Sammie Moreels
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
97
Dirk De Wolf
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
98
Fabio Roscioli
Del Tongo
op 2'35"
99
Kim Andersen
Z
z.t
100
Dirk Heirweg
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
101
Maximilian Sciandri
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
102
Louis de Koning
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 2'58"
103
Jean-Marie Vernie
Westwood - Ibea
op 3'55"
104
Stefan Van Leeuwe
Westwood - Ibea
z.t
105
Franck Pineau
R.M.O.
op 4'56"
106
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
107
Michel Stasse
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
op 6'03"
108
Gerrit de Vries
Buckler
op 6'12"
109
Peter Pieters
TVM - Yoko
op 7'18"
110
Ralf Moorman
Stuttgart
z.t
111
Norman Alvis
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
112
Uwe Ampler
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
113
Olaf Lurvik
Toshiba
z.t
114
Eric De Clercq
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
z.t
115
Noel Segers
Buckler
z.t
116
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
op 8'05"
117
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
z.t
118
Laurent Fignon
Castorama
z.t
119
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
120
Stephan Joho
Ariostea
z.t
121
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
122
Alain Van Den Bossche
TVM - Yoko
z.t
123
Peter Verbeken
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
124
Bernd Gröne
Stuttgart
z.t
125
Francesco Cesarini
Del Tongo
z.t
126
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
127
Patrick Roelandt
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
128
Yves Godimus
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
z.t
129
Mario Kummer
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
130
Luigi Bielli
Del Tongo
z.t
131
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
132
Bruno Bonnet
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
133
Eric Pichon
Castorama
z.t
134
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
135
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
z.t
136
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares