En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta a Catamarca
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
07/05
San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca
San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca
138 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Team Medellin - EPM
12u45'59"
2
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
op 1'34"
3
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
op 1'41"
4
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 2'13"
5
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
op 2'25"
6
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Team Medellin - EPM
op 2'32"
7
Laureano Rosas
Gremios Por El Deporte Cutral Co
op 2'44"
8
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
op 2'46"
9
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
op 3'00"
10
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
op 3'21"
11
Alejandro Antonio Duran
Chimbas Te Quiero
op 3'24"
12
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 3'54"
13
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
op 4'08"
14
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 4'19"
15
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
op 4'59"
16
Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 5'13"
17
Leison Damian Maca Viveros
op 5'17"
18
Jose Manuel Aramayo Villena
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 6'28"
19
Carlos Leonardo Calvimonte
op 6'53"
20
Rafael Eguiguren Vial
Team Papa John's
op 7'22"
21
Christian Eduardo Moyano
op 7'31"
22
Luis Martinez
op 7'33"
23
Wilson Steven Haro
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 7'41"
24
Salvador Moreno Hernandez
op 9'08"
25
Joao Pedro Rossi
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 9'53"
26
Stefan Verhoeff
Universe Cycling Team
op 10'43"
27
Facundo Jesus Perez Costa
op 11'21"
28
Tomas Eloy Moyano
op 12'12"
29
Randish Abdul Lorenzo
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 12'22"
30
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar - Best Pc
op 12'26"
31
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 12'43"
32
Gonzalo Eguiguren Vial
Team Papa John's
op 13'35"
33
Eduardo Moyata
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 13'58"
34
Manuel Lira Eguiguren
Team Papa John's
op 15'14"
35
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 15'53"
36
Rodrigo Diaz
op 16'22"
37
Maximiliano Priario
op 17'21"
38
Jorge Ignacio Funes
op 18'50"
39
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar - Best Pc
op 19'19"
40
Facundo Andres Rioja Matorras
Municipalidad De Rawson
op 20'31"
41
Juan Felipe Rodriguez Contreras
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 20'32"
42
Roderyck Asconeguy Díaz
op 20'43"
43
Jose Martin Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 21'57"
44
Ivo Weickert
op 22'02"
45
Francisco Kotsakis Lagos
Team Papa John's
op 23'49"
46
Alex Strah Mendez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 24'48"
47
Nicolas Gonzalo Calvimonte
op 25'47"
48
Cristian David Pita
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 25'48"
49
Tomas Camilo Quiroz Martinez
Team Papa John's
op 26'52"
50
Matteo Donega
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 27'18"
51
Freddy Gonzales Soto
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 28'31"
52
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 29'11"
53
Alejandro Ruiz Cañas
op 29'49"
54
Juan Eduardo Salas Robledo
op 29'50"
55
Pablo Sebastián Anchieri Zunino
op 30'04"
56
Lino Colosio
op 30'40"
57
Bart Buijk
Universe Cycling Team
op 32'49"
58
Matias Gabriel Reales
op 33'27"
59
Sam Van de Mieroop
Universe Cycling Team
op 33'28"
60
Marcos Omar Mendez
op 33'41"
61
Sebastian Maximiliano Trillini
Chimbas Te Quiero
op 35'43"
62
Luca Collinelli
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
op 35'56"
63
Higiño Daniel Lucero
Chimbas Te Quiero
op 35'59"
64
Alejandro Quilci
Gremios Por El Deporte Cutral Co
op 36'42"
65
Jacob Thomas Decar Zuñiga
Team Papa John's
op 37'40"
66
Samuel Quaranta
Team Colpack Ballan
op 38'34"
67
Roberto Jose Herrera Peralta
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 38'53"
68
Lucas Alejandro Piano Cejas
op 39'33"
69
Niccolo' Galli
op 39'45"
70
Adrian Etcheverry
op 39'46"
71
Gonzalo Joaquin Garcia
op 41'27"
72
Kacio Fonseca Da Silva Freitas
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 41'39"
73
Juan Martin Boldu
op 42'11"
74
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 43'15"
75
Santiago Gabriel Perez Helguera
op 43'16"
76
Efrain Enrique Toloza
op 46'07"
77
Leandro Javier Velardez
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 46'23"
78
Lucas Gaday Orozco
op 47'02"
79
José Orlando Zabala
op 47'57"
80
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad De Rawson
op 49'35"
81
Alejandro Saquilan
op 49'56"
82
Leonidas Sebastian Novoa
Movistar - Best Pc
op 50'46"
83
Rafael Augusto De Paula Braga
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 56'41"
84
Jhonatan Byron Montenegro Farinango
Movistar - Best Pc
op 57'00"
85
Matias Nahuel Cedeira
op 57'56"
86
Kevin Castro Carbajal
Municipalidad De Rawson
op 1u03'12"
87
Franco Ivan Miranda
op 1u13'07"
88
Franco Vecchi
Gremios Por El Deporte Cutral Co
op 1u18'38"
2024
2023
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares