En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
08/08
Bukovina Resort
Bukowina Tatrzanska
152.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3u55'52"
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'48"
3
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'22"
4
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'05"
6
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 3'08"
8
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 3'09"
12
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'21"
17
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'46"
19
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 4'05"
20
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 4'43"
21
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
op 6'08"
22
Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 8'13"
25
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
op 8'42"
26
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
27
Attila Valter
CCC Team
op 8'44"
28
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
31
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
z.t
34
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
35
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
36
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
37
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
40
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'00"
41
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'24"
42
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
44
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
45
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
46
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'16"
47
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
48
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 12'55"
50
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
52
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
54
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 14'22"
59
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 14'41"
60
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
61
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 15'43"
62
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
63
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
64
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
65
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
66
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 16'32"
68
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
69
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 17'23"
70
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
71
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18'56"
72
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 20'50"
73
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
74
Barnabas Peak
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
z.t
76
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
77
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
78
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
79
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
81
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
82
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
84
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
85
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
87
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
88
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
89
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
93
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 22'05"
94
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
96
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 24'13"
97
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
99
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
100
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
101
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Maciej Paterski
z.t
104
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
105
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
106
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 25'17"
109
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
110
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
112
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
113
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
115
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
116
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
op 25'52"
117
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 27'58"
118
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
119
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 28'01"
121
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28'30"
122
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
123
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
124
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
125
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
127
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
128
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
130
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
132
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
133
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
134
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
135
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
136
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
137
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
138
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
139
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
140
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
Moreno Hofland
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
DNF
Ian Stannard
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares