En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
05/08
Chorzów
Zabrze
157 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
9u59'57"
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 12"
3
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14"
4
Pawel Franczak
Poland
op 16"
5
Jakub Kaczmarek
Poland
op 17"
6
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 18"
7
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20"
8
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
op 22"
9
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 23"
11
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 24"
12
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
21
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
26
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
27
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
29
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
32
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
34
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
37
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
38
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
39
Maciej Paterski
Poland
z.t
40
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
42
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
47
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
48
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
49
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
50
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
51
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
52
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
55
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
57
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
59
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
60
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
62
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
63
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
65
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
66
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
67
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
69
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
70
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
73
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
75
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
76
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
77
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
78
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
79
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
81
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
82
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
84
Pawel Cieslik
Poland
z.t
85
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
86
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
87
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
89
Luis Villalobos
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
91
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
94
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Szymon Rekita
Poland
z.t
96
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
97
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
102
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
103
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
108
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
109
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
z.t
110
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
111
Marek Rutkiewicz
Poland
op 48"
112
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 1'13"
113
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'15"
114
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'20"
115
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
116
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'30"
117
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'38"
118
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
120
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
122
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
123
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
124
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'53"
125
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'54"
126
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'07"
127
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'11"
128
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'17"
129
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 2'19"
130
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'25"
131
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'33"
132
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'13"
133
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'15"
134
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'17"
135
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'36"
136
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'37"
137
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'38"
138
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 4'02"
139
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
op 4'06"
140
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 4'56"
141
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 5'02"
142
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 5'24"
143
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'42"
144
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'47"
145
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 5'59"
146
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'08"
147
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'11"
148
Adrian Kurek
Poland
op 6'24"
149
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 7'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares