En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
10/08
Bukowina Resort
Bukowina Tatrzanska
136.6 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
3u37'17"
2
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 12"
3
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 14"
5
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
6
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
7
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
8
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 16"
9
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21"
12
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 25"
13
Pawel Cieslik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 43"
14
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 49"
15
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 1'03"
18
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'18"
19
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
20
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
21
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'47"
22
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
27
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
28
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
29
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
30
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
31
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
34
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
35
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
36
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
37
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
38
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
39
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'02"
40
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2'12"
41
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 2'19"
42
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 2'21"
43
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 2'34"
44
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 2'41"
45
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
46
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'52"
47
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 3'41"
48
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
op 3'56"
49
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'22"
50
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'30"
51
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'45"
52
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'24"
53
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
56
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
63
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
64
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Cofidis
z.t
65
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
66
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'51"
67
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
68
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'45"
69
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
72
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 12'09"
73
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
74
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
75
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12'17"
76
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
78
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
81
Kim Magnusson
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
82
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
84
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
87
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 13'17"
91
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
94
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
95
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
96
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
97
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
98
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
100
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
op 20'22"
101
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
102
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
z.t
103
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
105
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
107
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
108
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 23'46"
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
DNF
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares