En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
10/09
Worcester
Cardiff
180 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
30u56'24"
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 8"
3
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 10"
4
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 13"
5
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 18"
6
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
7
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 24"
8
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 25"
9
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 33"
10
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 38"
11
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 1'02"
12
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'04"
14
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 1'05"
15
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
16
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1'21"
17
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'23"
18
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 1'27"
19
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 1'30"
20
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'42"
22
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 1'44"
23
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 1'52"
24
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
op 1'53"
25
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 2'03"
26
Brenton Jones
JLT Condor
op 2'05"
27
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
28
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
op 2'20"
29
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'26"
30
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'38"
31
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
32
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
33
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
op 2'49"
34
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'52"
35
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
op 3'32"
36
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 3'59"
38
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 4'59"
39
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
op 8'19"
40
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
op 8'43"
41
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 8'49"
42
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 9'26"
43
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 9'53"
44
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 13'20"
45
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 14'58"
46
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 15'41"
47
Ethan Hayter
op 20'25"
48
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 21'48"
49
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
op 21'56"
50
Kamil Gradek
One Pro Cycling
op 22'14"
51
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 22'40"
52
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 22'45"
53
Oliver Wood
Team WIGGINS
op 23'16"
54
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 25'11"
55
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 26'44"
56
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 27'29"
57
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal
op 29'22"
58
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
op 30'12"
59
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 30'22"
60
Eric Marcotte
Cylance Cycling
op 30'53"
61
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
op 31'11"
62
Matthew Teggart
An Post Chain Reaction
op 32'19"
63
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 33'11"
64
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
op 34'17"
65
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 34'41"
66
Kyle Murphy
Cylance Cycling
op 35'07"
67
Dexter Gardias
Bike Channel Canyon
op 35'31"
68
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 35'40"
69
Rory Townsend
Bike Channel Canyon
op 35'41"
70
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
op 36'51"
71
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
op 37'20"
72
Regan Gough
An Post Chain Reaction
op 38'11"
73
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
op 38'35"
74
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 38'52"
75
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
op 38'58"
76
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
op 39'09"
77
Alexandre Blain
Madison Genesis
op 39'21"
78
Thomas Edward Gibbons
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 39'28"
79
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
op 41'47"
80
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
op 43'21"
81
Taylor Karl Gunman
Madison Genesis
op 43'37"
82
Jacob Scott
An Post Chain Reaction
op 43'50"
83
Sean McKenna
An Post Chain Reaction
op 44'35"
84
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 44'42"
85
Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales
Cylance Cycling
op 44'47"
86
Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel Canyon
op 45'14"
87
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 45'56"
88
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 49'00"
89
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 50'27"
90
Robert Partridge
Bike Channel Canyon
op 52'07"
91
Jacob Hennessy
op 1u00'15"
92
Graham Briggs
JLT Condor
op 1u10'02"
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Adam Hartley
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
DNF
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
DNF
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNS
James Gullen
JLT Condor
DNS
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
DNS
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNS
James Knox
Team WIGGINS
DNF
Chris Opie
Bike Channel Canyon
DNF
Damien Shaw
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
DNS
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
DNS
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
DNS
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
Cylance Cycling
DNF
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
DNF
Christopher Lawless
Axeon Hagens Berman
DNF
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Bryan Lewis
Cylance Cycling
DSQ
James Lowsley Williams
Bike Channel Canyon
DSQ
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DSQ
Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove
Cylance Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares