En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
17/09
Knowsley
Knowsley
16 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
19'54"
2
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 36"
3
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 42"
4
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 54"
5
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 56"
6
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 1'16"
7
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'20"
8
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1'22"
9
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'25"
10
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'26"
11
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'28"
12
Marcin Bialoblocki
Team UK Youth
op 1'29"
13
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
op 1'30"
14
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1'32"
15
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1'33"
16
Owain Doull
z.t
17
Simon Yates
z.t
18
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
19
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'34"
20
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'35"
21
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
op 1'37"
22
Sam Bennett
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
23
David Lelay
Sojasun
op 1'38"
24
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'40"
25
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
26
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'42"
27
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 1'43"
28
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
op 1'44"
29
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
z.t
30
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1'46"
31
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
op 1'47"
32
Jonathan Dibben
op 1'49"
33
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 1'51"
34
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
35
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'52"
36
Pete Williams
Team IG - Sigma Sport
op 1'53"
37
Shem Rodger
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
op 1'54"
38
Wouter Sybrandy
Team IG - Sigma Sport
z.t
39
Tom Scully
Team Raleigh
op 1'55"
40
Aaron Gate
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
41
Steven Lampier
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
op 1'56"
42
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 1'59"
43
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
op 2'02"
44
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'03"
45
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
46
Alex Peters
Madison Genesis
z.t
47
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
op 2'04"
48
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
op 2'05"
49
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
50
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
op 2'06"
51
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'07"
52
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2'10"
53
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'12"
54
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'13"
55
Alistair Slater
op 2'14"
56
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
57
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2'17"
58
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 2'18"
59
Adam Yates
op 2'20"
60
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 2'23"
61
Jonathan Mould
Team UK Youth
op 2'25"
62
Lachlan Norris
Team Raleigh
op 2'27"
63
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'28"
64
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
65
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
z.t
66
Shane Archbold
An Post - Chainreaction
op 2'29"
67
George Atkins
op 2'30"
68
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'32"
69
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
op 2'33"
70
Ian Wilkinson
Team UK Youth
op 2'34"
71
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 2'35"
72
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'36"
73
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
op 2'38"
74
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
75
Chris Opie
Team UK Youth
z.t
76
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
op 2'39"
77
Michael James Northey
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
op 2'40"
78
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh
op 2'43"
79
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
op 2'46"
80
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
op 2'47"
81
Robert Partridge
Team UK Youth
op 2'48"
82
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
op 2'50"
83
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
op 2'53"
84
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
op 2'58"
85
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
op 3'03"
86
Nicola Martinello
Cannondale
z.t
87
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 3'08"
88
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 3'12"
89
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
op 3'15"
90
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 3'23"
91
Mathew Cronshaw
Team IG - Sigma Sport
op 3'29"
92
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 3'30"
93
Ben Greenwood
Team IG - Sigma Sport
z.t
94
Yanto Barker
Team UK Youth
op 3'32"
95
James Moss
Team IG - Sigma Sport
op 3'34"
96
Dean Downing
Madison Genesis
op 3'37"
97
James Williamson
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
op 3'42"
98
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'44"
99
Peter Hawkins
Team IG - Sigma Sport
op 3'54"
100
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
op 3'55"
101
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
op 3'56"
102
Roman Van Uden
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
op 3'58"
103
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares