En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
18/09
London
London
88.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Lars Boom
Rabobank
26u57'35"
2
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
op 36"
3
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
op 55"
4
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
op 57"
5
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 1'03"
6
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
op 1'07"
7
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'12"
8
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'13"
9
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
op 1'19"
10
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'25"
11
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
op 1'30"
12
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 1'55"
13
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
op 2'23"
14
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 2'52"
15
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 2'53"
16
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
op 3'02"
17
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'10"
18
Dan Craven
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 3'18"
19
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 3'39"
20
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 3'52"
21
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
op 4'14"
22
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
op 5'03"
23
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 5'14"
24
Russell Hampton
Sigma Sport - Specialized
op 5'17"
25
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 6'55"
26
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
op 8'20"
27
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
op 8'58"
28
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
op 9'22"
29
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
op 9'37"
30
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
op 9'40"
31
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 9'41"
32
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
op 9'49"
33
Simon Richardson
Sigma Sport - Specialized
z.t
34
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 9'57"
35
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
op 10'15"
36
Jonathan McEvoy
Motorpoint
op 10'41"
37
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
op 11'07"
38
Zakkari Dempster
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 11'14"
39
Marcin Bialoblocki
Motorpoint
op 11'19"
40
Liam Holohan
Team Raleigh
op 11'27"
41
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
op 12'08"
42
Gaël Le Bellec
Team Raleigh
op 12'13"
43
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 12'29"
44
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
op 13'06"
45
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
op 13'20"
46
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 13'40"
47
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 13'52"
48
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
op 13'55"
49
Andrew Tennant
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 14'11"
50
Wouter Sybrandy
Sigma Sport - Specialized
op 14'35"
51
Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 14'47"
52
Richard Handley
Team Raleigh
op 14'53"
53
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
op 15'17"
54
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
op 15'36"
55
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 15'39"
56
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 16'03"
57
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
op 16'18"
58
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
op 16'33"
59
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
op 16'38"
60
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 16'47"
61
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
62
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 16'59"
63
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 17'12"
64
Pete Williams
Motorpoint
op 17'30"
65
Tom Last
Sigma Sport - Specialized
op 17'36"
66
James Sampson
Motorpoint
op 17'38"
67
Steven Lampier
Sigma Sport - Specialized
op 18'16"
68
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 18'19"
69
James Sparling
Team Raleigh
op 18'32"
70
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 18'38"
71
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
op 19'38"
72
Tobyn Horton
Motorpoint
op 20'53"
73
Thomas Murray
Sigma Sport - Specialized
op 21'19"
74
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 22'09"
75
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 25'26"
76
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 32'02"
77
Rick Flens
Rabobank
op 34'07"
78
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
op 35'27"
79
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 36'56"
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Ian Bibby
Motorpoint
DNF
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Graham Briggs
Rapha Condor - Sharp
DNF
Jeroen Janssen
Team Raleigh
DNF
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
DNS
Theo Bos
Rabobank
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares