En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Giro della Romagna
Resultats
1
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
4u43'39"
2
Enrico Rossi
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
3
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - NGC
z.t
4
Francesco Ginanni
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
5
Daniele Colli
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
6
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
z.t
7
Federico Canuti
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
8
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
9
Fabrice Piemontesi
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
10
Daniele Pietropolli
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
11
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
z.t
12
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
z.t
13
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
14
Paolo Bailetti
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
15
Philipp Mamos
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
z.t
16
Reto Hollenstein
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
17
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
18
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
19
Daryl Impey
Barloworld
z.t
20
Enrico Zen
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
21
Serhiy Honchar
Team Utensilnord
z.t
22
Matteo Montaguti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
23
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
z.t
24
Alexandr Pliuschin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Gabriele Bosisio
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
26
Riccardo Chiarini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
27
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
28
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
29
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre - NGC
z.t
30
Blaise Sonnery
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Sergey Klimov
Team Katusha
z.t
32
Niklas Axelsson
Team Utensilnord
z.t
33
Carlo Scognamiglio
Barloworld
z.t
34
Cristiano Salerno
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
35
Yauhen Sobal
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
36
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Alessandro Proni
ISD - Neri
z.t
38
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
z.t
39
Emanuele Sella
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
40
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - NGC
z.t
41
Ivan Rovny
Team Katusha
z.t
42
Andriy Grivko
ISD - Neri
z.t
43
Vladimir Miholjevic
Liquigas
z.t
44
Filippo Savini
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
45
Alessandro Bertolini
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
46
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
48
Maurizio Biondo
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
49
Damiano Caruso
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
50
Geraint Thomas
Barloworld
z.t
51
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Barloworld
z.t
52
Manuele Mori
Lampre - NGC
z.t
53
Fabio Gilioli
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
z.t
54
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - NGC
z.t
55
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
56
Gorazd Stangelj
Liquigas
z.t
57
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
z.t
58
Luca Iattici
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
59
Michele Scarponi
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
60
Leonardo Giordani
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
61
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas
z.t
62
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
63
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
64
Marco Bandiera
Lampre - NGC
op 16"
65
Santo Anzà
ISD - Neri
op 27"
66
Alexander Serov
Team Katusha
op 32"
67
Massimiliano Gentili
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 38"
68
Ivan Santaromita
Liquigas
op 46"
69
Silvere Ackermann
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 5'12"
70
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas
z.t
71
Olegs Melehs
Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
z.t
72
Roberto Ferrari
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
73
Nicola D'Andrea
Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
z.t
74
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
75
Tanel Kangert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Davide Torosantucci
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
77
Domenico Loria
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
78
Dmitri Nikandrov
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
79
Diego Caccia
Barloworld
z.t
80
Eugenio Loria
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
81
Pascal Hungerbühler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
82
David Loosli
Lampre - NGC
z.t
83
Vladimir Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Laurent Beuret
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
85
Domenico Pozzovivo
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
86
Simone Stortoni
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
87
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
88
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
z.t
89
Dario David Cioni
ISD - Neri
z.t
2024
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1938
1937
1935
1934
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares