En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
MTB French Cup - Lons le Saunier (XCC)
Resultats
1
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
Massi
22'02"
2
Joshua Dubau
Rockrider Racing Team
op 2"
3
Christopher Blevins
Specialized Factory Racing
op 3"
4
Jordan Sarrou
Team BMC
z.t
5
Titouan Carod
Team BMC
op 6"
6
Alexandre Balmer
Giant Factory Off-road Team - XC
z.t
7
Luiz Cocuzzi
Sense Factory Racing
z.t
8
Juri Zanotti
Team BMC
z.t
9
Maxime Marotte
Rockrider Racing Team
op 7"
10
Ben Oliver
Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project
op 8"
11
Thomas Griot
Canyon CLLCTV
op 9"
12
Mathis Azzaro
Rockrider Racing Team
op 10"
13
Thibault Daniel
Team Fima - RDV Bikeshop Alian
op 11"
14
Quentin Charmes
op 13"
15
Sean Fincham
Berria Vittoria Factory Team
op 15"
16
Valentin Remondet
TEAM CX TPM
z.t
17
Emile Sinquin
z.t
18
David Menut
As Bike Racing
op 16"
19
Axel Roudil Cortinat
Team Bulls
op 17"
20
Loan Cheneval
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
z.t
21
Nicolas Rihouey
Team Superior Rafalsocks
op 20"
22
Hugo Weiss
op 32"
23
Yannis Musy
op 42"
24
Anthony Zaragoza
op 45"
25
Luca Martin
Orbea Factory Team
op 1'00"
26
Alexandre Langlais
op 1'02"
27
Benoit Igoulen
op 1'03"
28
Michael Brunello
op 1'04"
29
Axel Couveinhes
op 1'08"
30
Nathan Celie
op 1'17"
31
Arthur Liardet
Team Vosges KTM
op 1'32"
32
Clément Auvin
op 1'34"
33
Clément Trunet
z.t
34
Hugo Boulanger
Team Vosges KTM
op 1'45"
35
Antoine Orchampt
op 3"
36
Clément Cousin
op 4"
Athys Bedini
DNF
Clement Izquierdo
Team Bagnol Jo.We Omega
DNF
Maxime Loret
Massi
DNF
Esteban Bagnon
DNS
Ugo Bertrand
DNS
David Domingo Campos Motos
Orbea Factory Team
DNS
Pierre De Froidmont
Orbea Factory Team
DNS
Ludovic Delpech
DNS
2023
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares