En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Czech Cycling Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
30/06
Jesenik
Sternberk
193.8 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
9u08'51"
2
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
op 7"
3
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
op 14"
4
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
op 20"
5
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 38"
6
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
op 1'02"
7
Adil Jelloul
op 1'15"
8
Jan Polanc
Radenska
op 1'59"
9
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
op 2'16"
10
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
op 2'34"
11
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 3'09"
12
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
op 3'13"
13
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
op 3'14"
14
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 3'22"
15
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 3'49"
16
Derk Abel Beckeringh
op 3'50"
17
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
op 3'55"
18
Mark Schreurs
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 4'16"
19
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 4'20"
20
Jan Hirt
op 4'32"
21
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 4'35"
22
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity.se
op 4'42"
23
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
op 4'52"
24
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Revor
op 4'58"
25
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
op 5'05"
26
Anthony Buhler
op 5'08"
27
Daan de Groot
op 5'24"
28
Barry Hulzebos
op 5'28"
29
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Tre - For
op 6'33"
30
Vinnie Braet
Sunweb - Revor
op 6'37"
31
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 7'13"
32
Petr Vakoc
op 8'35"
33
Stanislav Kozubek
Whirlpool - Author
op 9'16"
34
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 9'34"
35
Josef Cerny
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
op 9'35"
36
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
op 10'16"
37
Karel Hnik
Sunweb - Revor
op 12'28"
38
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Plussbank - BMC
op 12'51"
39
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 13'25"
40
Magnus Tonsager
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
op 14'48"
41
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
op 15'51"
42
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
43
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Trek
op 16'34"
44
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
op 16'51"
45
Jiri Polnický
Whirlpool - Author
op 17'30"
46
Angelo Ciccone
op 18'45"
47
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 24'35"
48
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 24'54"
49
Maksym Polischuk
op 25'08"
50
Mouhssine Lahsaini
op 25'10"
51
Reda Aadel
z.t
52
Ismail Ayoune
z.t
53
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
op 26'16"
54
Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
op 26'42"
55
Paolo Morbiato
op 26'52"
56
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
op 28'16"
57
Jonas Orset
Froy - Trek
op 28'25"
58
Matej Jurco
Whirlpool - Author
op 28'36"
59
Jiri Hudecek
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
60
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
op 28'52"
61
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
op 28'54"
62
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
z.t
63
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
64
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 29'02"
65
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
op 29'25"
66
Edvin Wilsson
Team Cykelcity.se
op 29'28"
67
Jan Tratnik
Radenska
op 29'36"
68
Tomas Bouteille
op 29'54"
69
Irwin Gras
z.t
70
Soufiane Haddi
op 30'03"
71
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 30'32"
72
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
op 30'43"
73
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
74
Vojtech Nipl
op 30'58"
75
Jiri Matousek
op 31'02"
76
Felix Donath
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
77
Morten Morland
Plussbank - BMC
op 31'03"
78
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank - BMC
op 31'06"
79
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
op 31'11"
80
Riccardo Bolzan
op 31'19"
81
Alex Buttazzoni
z.t
82
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Revor
op 31'23"
83
Lars Van de Vall
op 32'47"
84
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 34'18"
85
Mathieu Chiocca
op 34'37"
86
Tim Kerkhof
op 34'53"
87
Klaus Vorgod Kristensen
op 35'04"
88
Bastian Menzel
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 37'00"
89
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
op 37'12"
90
Alexander Gingsjö
op 39'31"
91
Nicolas Marche
op 46'13"
92
Luc Loozen
op 46'45"
93
Mats Andersson
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
op 47'46"
94
Magnus Nordahl
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
z.t
95
Mattia Rossi
op 47'54"
96
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
op 49'48"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares