En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
06/07
Sibiu
Sibiu
205.3 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
13u44'59"
2
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
op 26"
3
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 27"
4
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 37"
5
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 57"
6
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
op 1'01"
7
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg
op 1'08"
8
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 1'26"
9
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
op 2'02"
10
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 2'31"
11
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
op 3'06"
12
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'15"
13
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'31"
14
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'43"
15
Adria Moreno Sala
Team Vorarlberg
op 3'51"
16
Antoine Berlin
Global 6 Cycling
op 4'06"
17
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
op 4'33"
18
Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
op 4'48"
19
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 5'14"
20
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
op 5'18"
21
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
op 5'37"
22
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'54"
23
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 5'58"
24
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 6'54"
25
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'02"
26
Karel Camrda
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 9'16"
27
Corey Davis
Maloja Pushbikers
op 9'42"
28
Andrea Garosio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 9'47"
29
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 10'05"
30
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 10'06"
31
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 10'40"
32
Daniel Pearson
Vini Zabù
op 10'43"
33
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 10'57"
34
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
op 11'47"
35
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 12'41"
36
Michiel Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 13'28"
37
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
op 13'56"
38
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 14'02"
39
Aleksander Skjelbred
op 14'16"
40
Robin Meyer
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 14'22"
41
Manuel Bosch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 15'21"
42
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
op 15'39"
43
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
op 16'19"
44
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'18"
45
Abram Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 17'38"
46
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
op 17'58"
47
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 18'57"
48
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 19'11"
49
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
op 19'21"
50
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
op 20'17"
51
Robert Power
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 21'39"
52
Karel Tyrpekl
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 23'28"
53
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 23'32"
54
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 23'37"
55
Karel Vacek
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 23'38"
56
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 23'41"
57
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 23'54"
58
Ollie Jones
Global 6 Cycling
op 24'06"
59
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 24'26"
60
Petr Fiala
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 25'56"
61
Jiri Petrus
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 26'32"
62
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 26'53"
63
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 27'00"
64
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 27'21"
65
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
op 27'49"
66
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
67
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 28'11"
68
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 28'24"
69
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
op 28'32"
70
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita
op 28'51"
71
Stepan Kuriyanov
Global 6 Cycling
op 28'54"
72
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 29'42"
73
Rainer Kepplinger
op 29'59"
74
Leonardo Zavala Pantoja
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
op 30'37"
75
Lorenzo Quartucci
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 30'53"
76
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
op 31'07"
77
Stefano Pirazzi
op 31'19"
78
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 32'13"
79
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 32'17"
80
Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 32'26"
81
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
op 32'29"
82
Aria Kiani
Team Illuminate
op 32'45"
83
Andi Bajc
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 34'01"
84
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 34'27"
85
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 35'01"
86
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 35'36"
87
Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
op 37'07"
88
Raul-Antonio Sinza
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 37'29"
89
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 37'41"
90
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
op 38'50"
91
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
op 40'05"
92
Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico Um Tools
op 40'44"
93
Mike Schuch
A Bloc CT
op 41'36"
94
Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 42'33"
95
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù
op 42'35"
96
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
op 42'46"
97
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 43'07"
98
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 43'10"
99
Jason Saltzman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 43'25"
100
Stefan Kolb
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 43'27"
101
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 43'46"
102
Petr Klabouch
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 44'21"
103
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
op 44'36"
104
Marvin Hammerschmid
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 45'00"
105
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 45'20"
106
Paolo Toto
Amore E Vita
op 45'48"
107
Mel Van der Veekens
A Bloc CT
op 46'19"
108
Campbell Pithie
Global 6 Cycling
op 46'20"
109
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 46'48"
110
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 46'57"
111
Ioan Dobrin
op 47'35"
112
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 47'55"
113
Pablo Cruz
Yoeleo Test Team P/B 4Mind
op 48'00"
114
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 48'33"
115
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
op 49'43"
116
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 49'48"
117
Atsushi Oka
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 50'16"
118
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 50'24"
119
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
120
Luka Pajek
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 50'28"
121
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51'13"
122
Davide Appollonio
Amore E Vita
op 51'52"
123
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Team Illuminate
op 52'18"
124
Jonathan Couanon
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 53'39"
125
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 54'32"
126
Hijiri Oda
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 56'30"
127
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 57'08"
128
Clément Maertens
op 57'14"
129
Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico Um Tools
op 57'33"
130
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 57'53"
131
Pietro Aimonetto
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 59'03"
132
Per Christian Münstermann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 1u00'10"
133
Carlos Mier Y Teran Chambon
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
op 1u01'54"
134
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 1u02'00"
135
Serban Luncan
op 1u02'34"
136
Paolo Simion
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 1u02'48"
137
Stefano Di Benedetto
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 1u02'50"
138
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u03'35"
139
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u06'12"
140
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u09'21"
141
Miguel Arroyo Rosario
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
op 1u09'26"
142
Besnik Islami
D'Amico Um Tools
op 1u11'25"
143
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
op 1u11'33"
144
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
op 1u14'14"
145
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
op 1u21'28"
146
Adi Narcis Marcu
op 1u21'49"
147
Vladislav Zubar
Amore E Vita
op 1u26'34"
148
Michal Galka
Maloja Pushbikers
op 1u44'34"
Daniel Crista
DNF
William Goodfellow
Yoeleo Test Team P/B 4Mind
DNF
Jose Eduardo Miralrio Jaramillo
DNF
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Sebastian Schaub
DNF
Timothy Coffey
Yoeleo Test Team P/B 4Mind
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Travis Furman
Team Illuminate
DNF
Dan Erik Hansen
Global 6 Cycling
DNF
Miká Heming
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Tomás Jakoubek
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNF
Franz Schlachter
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Jorge Valles Villalpando
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares