En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
21/04
Gaverdovskiy
Gaverdovskiy
212 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
13u29'05"
2
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
op 44"
3
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
op 55"
4
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
op 1'19"
5
Ildar Arslanov
op 1'29"
6
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
op 2'24"
7
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
z.t
8
Anton Samokhvalov
op 3'09"
9
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
op 3'18"
10
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 3'27"
11
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
op 3'52"
12
Eugeny Bakhin
op 4'19"
13
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
op 5'21"
14
Denis Zhuykov
Itera-Katusha
op 5'22"
15
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
op 5'41"
16
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
op 6'27"
17
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
op 6'44"
18
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
op 6'52"
19
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
op 7'46"
20
Viacheslav Akhmametev
op 7'55"
21
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 8'03"
22
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
op 8'15"
23
Evgeny Zotov
op 8'19"
24
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 9'10"
25
Sergiy Lagkuti
op 9'25"
26
Aydar Gareyshin
op 9'44"
27
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 10'04"
28
Artem Tesler
op 10'10"
29
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
op 10'37"
30
Artur Shaymuratov
op 10'55"
31
Aleksey Leshchenko
op 11'05"
32
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
op 11'09"
33
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
op 11'22"
34
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 11'26"
35
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
op 11'48"
36
Kirill Zakharov
op 11'58"
37
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
op 12'01"
38
Oleksandr Martynenko
op 12'03"
39
Alexander Budaragin
op 12'28"
40
Aleksandr Mezhechev
op 12'33"
41
Sergey Vlassenko
op 12'52"
42
Denis Chuporshnev
op 12'59"
43
Kirill Zukin
op 13'04"
44
Denis Berezkin
op 14'29"
45
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 15'28"
46
Oleg Zemlyakov
op 15'35"
47
Nikita Kugaevskiy
op 15'39"
48
Andrei Holubeu
op 16'05"
49
Martijn Knol
op 16'38"
50
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
op 17'23"
51
Viktor Okishev
op 17'40"
52
Siarhei Safonau
z.t
53
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
op 17'45"
54
Aleksandr Rotyakov
Itera-Katusha
op 18'58"
55
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
op 19'03"
56
Ruslan Giliazov
op 20'17"
57
Sergey Panfilov
op 20'46"
58
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
op 22'03"
59
Aydar Zakarin
Helicopters
op 22'26"
60
Taras Lipkevych
op 22'27"
61
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
op 22'30"
62
Dmitriy Mokrov
op 22'37"
63
Sergey Luchshenko
op 22'41"
64
Kirill Bozhenko
op 23'18"
65
Peter Merx
op 23'55"
66
Artur Fedosseyev
op 23'56"
67
Kirill Prolubnikov
op 24'01"
68
Alexandr Stepanov
op 25'11"
69
Matvey Mamykin
op 25'51"
70
Alexander Chernolutskiy
op 26'02"
71
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
72
Vitalii Zhuchkov
op 26'07"
73
Andrey Sazanov
op 26'32"
74
Timur Kazantsev
op 26'49"
75
Ivan Popp
op 27'10"
76
Pavel Podoliak
op 27'18"
77
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
op 27'30"
78
Kirill Chuporshnev
op 27'35"
79
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 28'04"
80
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
op 28'06"
81
Andrey Kolosov
op 28'18"
82
Victor Cartin
op 28'53"
83
Semen Mikhailets
op 29'53"
84
Dmitry Schukin
op 30'15"
85
Vladislav Duiunov
op 30'29"
86
Sergey Trubetskoy
op 30'43"
87
Vadim Galeyev
op 31'45"
88
Stepan Astafyev
op 31'51"
89
Alexey Markovtsev
z.t
90
Taras Voropayev
op 31'58"
91
Nikita Kirzhaykin
op 32'00"
92
Vasiliy Suchkov
op 32'37"
93
Kostyantyn Rybaruk
op 32'39"
94
Alexander Schrangl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
95
Evgeny Borisov
op 32'47"
96
Mykhaylo Radionov
op 33'23"
97
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 33'34"
98
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
op 34'09"
99
Kirill Mordvintsev
op 34'27"
100
Daniel Reiter
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 34'36"
101
Arjan Hofman
op 35'11"
102
Vladyslav Petrushenko
op 35'13"
103
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
op 35'19"
104
Vladimir Pozdniakov
op 35'24"
105
Jerry Kallenfels
op 35'41"
106
Vladimir Bortsov
op 36'35"
107
Alexander Mamontov
op 37'00"
108
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
op 37'32"
109
Vladimir Romanevich
op 37'39"
110
Aliaksandr Mytsko
op 38'09"
111
Jon Anders Grondahl
op 38'14"
112
Vladislav Agasyan
op 41'39"
113
Artem Romanenko
op 41'47"
114
Volodymyr Blagiy
op 42'14"
115
Anton Lyga
op 42'57"
116
Stanislav Katasov
op 43'03"
117
Maksim Sukhomesov
op 43'31"
118
Andrei Sakalou
op 45'24"
119
Evgeny Ivanov
op 45'34"
120
Tynys Akanov
op 45'49"
121
Iulian Braicov
op 47'19"
122
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 47'23"
123
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
op 49'04"
124
Pavel Shushunkov
op 50'51"
125
Vadim Croitor
op 51'41"
126
Danil Spolnik
op 53'46"
127
Henri Mol
op 1u09'19"
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
DNF
Vyacheslav Artemenko
DNF
Vasiliy Chumak
DNF
Oleksandr Grygorenko
DNF
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Ablay Shugaipov
DNF
Alexander Surkov
DNF
Sergey Semenov
DNF
Vadim Shalamov
DNS
Vladislav Agasyan
DNF
Vasile Capusceac
DNF
Maxim Kondrashov
DNF
Mykyta Skorenko
DNF
Andrei Sobennicov
DNF
Dmitry Vernidub
DNF
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
DNS
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares