En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
01/09
Utiel
Oliva
201 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
Combiné
1
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
26u37'04"
2
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 8"
3
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
op 51"
4
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'41"
5
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
op 1'48"
6
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'58"
7
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'23"
8
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'30"
9
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'47"
10
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'50"
11
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'58"
13
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'03"
14
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'06"
15
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'08"
16
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'17"
17
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 3'22"
18
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'36"
19
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Lidl - Trek
op 3'38"
20
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'58"
21
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'01"
22
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 4'39"
23
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'21"
24
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'24"
25
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 9'39"
26
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'36"
27
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 12'24"
28
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'27"
29
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'20"
30
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'35"
31
Romain Bardet
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 13'58"
32
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
op 14'00"
33
Max Poole
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 14'51"
34
Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
op 14'58"
35
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 16'44"
36
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'19"
37
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 17'50"
38
Jan Tratnik
Jumbo - Visma
op 19'10"
39
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
op 19'26"
40
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
op 19'36"
41
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 19'52"
42
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
op 21'00"
43
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
op 21'07"
44
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 21'15"
45
Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain Victorious
op 22'35"
46
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'59"
47
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
op 23'29"
48
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 23'32"
49
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 23'44"
50
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 23'54"
51
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
op 24'18"
52
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 25'02"
53
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 25'13"
54
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 25'16"
55
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 26'56"
56
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
op 29'01"
57
Felix Engelhardt
Team Jayco AlUla
op 30'21"
58
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 30'26"
59
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 30'27"
60
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 30'46"
61
Kenny Elissonde
Lidl - Trek
op 31'46"
62
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 32'05"
63
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 33'15"
64
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
op 33'58"
65
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
op 34'00"
66
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 34'30"
67
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 34'32"
68
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 34'41"
69
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 34'54"
70
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 35'22"
71
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 35'39"
72
Bauke Mollema
Lidl - Trek
op 36'47"
73
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 36'48"
74
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 37'05"
75
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 37'10"
76
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 37'43"
77
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 38'15"
78
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 38'40"
79
Jacopo Mosca
Lidl - Trek
op 39'18"
80
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
op 39'19"
81
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
op 39'35"
82
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 40'04"
83
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 40'09"
84
Andreas Kron
Lotto Dstny
op 40'40"
85
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 40'58"
86
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
op 41'06"
87
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 41'21"
88
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 41'45"
89
James Knox
Soudal - Quick Step
op 41'53"
90
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 43'28"
91
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
op 43'36"
92
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 43'49"
93
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 43'52"
94
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
op 43'59"
95
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
op 44'47"
96
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 44'51"
97
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 45'10"
98
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 45'12"
99
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 45'20"
100
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
op 45'21"
101
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
op 45'26"
102
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 45'27"
103
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 45'37"
104
Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
op 46'32"
105
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 46'38"
106
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 47'04"
107
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 47'44"
108
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 47'51"
109
Cyril Barthe
Burgos - BH
op 47'53"
110
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
op 48'06"
111
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 48'16"
112
Julien Bernard
Lidl - Trek
op 48'40"
113
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
op 49'02"
114
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
op 49'26"
115
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Lidl - Trek
op 49'50"
116
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 49'52"
117
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
op 50'30"
118
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 51'08"
119
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
120
Romain Combaud
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 51'22"
121
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
op 52'07"
122
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
op 52'19"
123
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 52'21"
124
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
op 52'31"
125
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
z.t
126
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 52'53"
127
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 53'40"
128
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 53'42"
129
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 53'49"
130
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 54'14"
131
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
op 54'32"
132
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 54'48"
133
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 54'56"
134
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
op 55'24"
135
Otto Vergaerde
Lidl - Trek
op 55'58"
136
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 56'16"
137
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 56'20"
138
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ
op 56'29"
139
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
op 56'47"
140
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 56'50"
141
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 57'08"
142
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
op 57'36"
143
Welay Berhe
Team Jayco AlUla
op 57'43"
144
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
op 58'03"
145
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
op 58'07"
146
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 58'48"
147
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
op 58'54"
148
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 59'06"
149
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 59'19"
150
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1u00'21"
151
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u00'23"
152
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1u00'30"
153
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u00'47"
154
Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
op 1u00'55"
155
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u00'57"
156
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u01'05"
157
Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u01'47"
158
François Bidard
Cofidis
op 1u02'42"
159
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1u03'00"
160
Robbe Ghys
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u05'18"
161
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u07'00"
162
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u07'03"
163
Callum Scotson
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u10'56"
164
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 1u16'08"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares