En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
06/11
Salamanca
Ciudad Rodrigo
162 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
Combiné
1
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
64u24'00"
2
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
op 5'25"
3
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'22"
4
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
op 35'40"
5
William Barta
CCC Team
op 41'11"
6
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 42'44"
7
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 42'55"
8
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u10'20"
9
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 1u24'17"
10
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u33'29"
11
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u35'21"
12
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u38'06"
13
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 1u40'06"
14
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
op 1u44'10"
15
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u44'41"
16
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u53'52"
17
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
op 1u55'29"
18
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1u57'36"
19
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u08'18"
20
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u13'19"
21
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u16'07"
22
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
op 2u24'47"
23
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u29'19"
24
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u36'24"
25
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
op 2u44'00"
26
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u45'20"
27
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u47'37"
28
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u48'03"
29
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 2u48'19"
30
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2u53'46"
31
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
op 2u58'03"
32
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 3u00'33"
33
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3u02'16"
34
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
op 3u04'44"
35
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u07'21"
36
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3u12'52"
37
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u14'18"
38
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
op 3u15'07"
39
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 3u15'37"
40
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 3u16'32"
41
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 3u17'15"
42
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u17'32"
43
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3u17'38"
44
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
op 3u22'54"
45
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u29'56"
46
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 3u40'18"
47
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 3u40'44"
48
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 3u52'33"
49
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3u59'00"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares