En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
13/09
Ávila
Toledo
162.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
75u00'33"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'50"
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 3'31"
4
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 4'17"
5
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'49"
6
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'46"
7
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 9'46"
8
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 11'50"
9
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13'23"
10
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 21'09"
11
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 22'16"
12
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 23'26"
13
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 23'58"
14
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 32'09"
15
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 33'49"
16
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 39'14"
17
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 40'14"
18
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 43'00"
19
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 43'36"
20
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u02'26"
21
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 1u02'52"
22
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u04'10"
23
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 1u07'42"
24
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u11'47"
25
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u14'44"
26
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 1u16'26"
27
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u16'38"
28
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 1u17'06"
29
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u18'13"
30
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u23'00"
31
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u31'42"
32
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1u32'52"
33
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u38'14"
34
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 1u40'30"
35
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u42'38"
36
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u48'46"
37
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u50'52"
38
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u51'49"
39
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u55'42"
40
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u55'56"
41
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 1u58'42"
42
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 2u00'16"
43
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u00'41"
44
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u02'10"
45
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u02'37"
46
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 2u02'55"
47
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u06'35"
48
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 2u08'35"
49
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2u08'41"
50
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u12'25"
51
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u16'23"
52
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u17'24"
53
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u18'51"
54
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u19'27"
55
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
op 2u20'51"
56
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u21'40"
57
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u22'29"
58
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u23'22"
59
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u26'48"
60
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 2u28'03"
61
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u28'11"
62
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u28'23"
63
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 2u33'31"
64
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u36'41"
65
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 2u37'25"
66
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u37'28"
67
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u39'35"
68
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 2u40'30"
69
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 2u42'09"
70
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u43'10"
71
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u44'57"
72
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u48'05"
73
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u49'24"
74
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
op 2u50'11"
75
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u50'23"
76
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u51'12"
77
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u53'52"
78
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u54'09"
79
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 2u54'26"
80
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u54'33"
81
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u54'43"
82
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2u54'57"
83
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u55'03"
84
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u55'14"
85
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u57'01"
86
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u58'17"
87
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u59'26"
88
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u00'24"
89
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u00'29"
90
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 3u00'39"
91
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3u03'16"
92
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 3u03'49"
93
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u05'08"
94
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u05'24"
95
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u06'44"
96
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 3u08'39"
97
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 3u14'21"
98
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u20'26"
99
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 3u22'33"
100
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 3u24'35"
101
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u24'51"
102
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 3u26'20"
103
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
op 3u27'00"
104
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
op 3u28'22"
105
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 3u28'41"
106
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 3u31'10"
107
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 3u34'05"
108
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u35'14"
109
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u36'57"
110
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u41'34"
111
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u43'05"
112
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3u45'11"
113
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 3u46'28"
114
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 3u46'58"
115
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 3u48'12"
116
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 3u48'31"
117
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u49'47"
118
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u50'34"
119
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 3u51'12"
120
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u51'29"
121
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u51'57"
122
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3u52'11"
123
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u52'53"
124
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 3u54'06"
125
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 3u55'49"
126
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 3u56'41"
127
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 3u56'56"
128
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u56'57"
129
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3u57'50"
130
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 4u00'35"
131
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 4u00'41"
132
William Barta
CCC Team
op 4u01'36"
133
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u02'23"
134
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4u03'54"
135
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 4u04'46"
136
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u04'47"
137
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 4u09'37"
138
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 4u11'57"
139
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4u13'23"
140
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u19'06"
141
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u20'39"
142
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4u20'41"
143
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
144
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 4u21'23"
145
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u25'28"
146
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 4u26'27"
147
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u29'52"
148
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u33'05"
149
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u40'48"
150
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 4u41'42"
151
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u48'24"
152
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u51'05"
153
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5u07'24"
154
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 5u15'42"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares