En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
24/08
Torrevieja
Torrevieja
13.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Jeunes
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
14'51"
2
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2"
8
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
9
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
12
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3"
13
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 5"
14
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 6"
18
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 7"
19
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13"
25
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 15"
31
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
32
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
33
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
34
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
35
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 16"
36
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18"
45
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
46
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
47
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
49
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
51
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 19"
54
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 20"
58
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 23"
59
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 24"
60
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
op 25"
61
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
62
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
63
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
64
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
65
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 26"
66
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
67
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
68
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
69
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 33"
70
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
71
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
72
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
73
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
74
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 34"
75
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
76
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
77
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
78
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
79
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 35"
81
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 37"
88
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
89
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
90
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
91
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 40"
96
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
97
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
101
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 43"
102
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
103
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
104
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
105
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
106
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
107
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 46"
108
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
109
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
110
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
111
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
112
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
113
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
114
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
115
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 47"
116
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 50"
117
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
118
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 52"
119
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 53"
120
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 54"
121
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
122
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
123
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 55"
124
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
125
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 56"
126
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 59"
127
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'06"
128
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'07"
129
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
130
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
131
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
132
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 1'13"
133
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'14"
134
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'17"
135
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1'18"
136
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 1'22"
137
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
138
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
139
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
140
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
141
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'30"
142
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
143
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
144
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 1'37"
145
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
146
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 1'41"
147
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
148
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
149
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
150
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'43"
151
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 1'48"
152
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'50"
153
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'52"
154
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'54"
155
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'57"
156
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'58"
157
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 1'59"
158
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 2'12"
159
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'13"
160
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'19"
161
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
162
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
163
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 2'21"
164
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'25"
165
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'26"
166
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
167
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 2'31"
168
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'43"
169
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
170
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'49"
171
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'03"
172
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 3'22"
173
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'22"
174
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
175
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'46"
176
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'00"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares