En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
30/08
Huércal-Overa
Mar Menor
155.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
3u58'35"
2
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
3
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
4
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
7
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
11
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
13
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
14
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
15
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
18
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
19
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
24
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
26
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
30
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
32
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
33
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
34
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
z.t
35
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
39
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
40
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
41
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
42
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
43
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
44
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
46
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
48
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
49
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
51
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23"
52
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
53
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
54
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 38"
55
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 42"
56
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'31"
57
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
58
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 1'44"
59
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
60
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
61
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
62
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
64
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
65
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
66
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
67
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
69
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
71
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
72
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
73
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
75
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
76
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
78
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
79
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
80
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
82
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
84
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
86
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
87
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
88
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
89
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
91
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 1'54"
92
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
op 1'56"
93
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'58"
94
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'01"
95
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'04"
97
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 2'11"
99
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'13"
100
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 2'47"
101
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'05"
102
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
103
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
104
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Burgos - BH
z.t
106
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
107
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
108
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
110
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
111
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
113
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
114
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Burgos - BH
z.t
116
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
z.t
117
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
118
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
119
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
120
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
123
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
124
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
126
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
127
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
129
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 3'16"
130
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 3'22"
131
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'33"
132
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'30"
133
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
135
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'46"
136
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
137
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
138
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
139
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
140
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
141
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
142
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
143
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
144
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
145
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
146
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'36"
147
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
148
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
149
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
150
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
151
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
152
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
153
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
154
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
155
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
156
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
157
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
158
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
159
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
160
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
161
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
162
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
163
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
164
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
165
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
166
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
167
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
168
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 7'57"
169
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
170
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
171
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
172
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
173
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
174
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
175
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'02"
176
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares