En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
25/08
Llíria
Cuenca
207 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
4u43'35"
2
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16"
3
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
5
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 27"
6
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
7
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
op 29"
8
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1'21"
9
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1'32"
10
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
11
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'35"
12
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'20"
14
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'40"
15
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 8'38"
16
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
17
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
18
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
19
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
20
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
21
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
22
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
23
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
24
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
25
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
28
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
29
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
31
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
34
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
43
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
46
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
47
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
48
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
50
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
51
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 8'55"
52
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
53
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
54
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
55
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
56
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
57
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
z.t
58
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
59
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
60
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
op 10'59"
61
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
63
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
64
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
65
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
66
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
67
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
69
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
70
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
71
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'18"
72
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
73
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
75
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
76
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
op 12'21"
77
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 13'03"
78
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
79
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
83
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
z.t
84
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
87
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
88
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 15'39"
89
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
94
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
95
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
96
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
97
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
99
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
101
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
z.t
104
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
106
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
z.t
107
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
z.t
108
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
109
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
111
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
112
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
117
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
118
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
120
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
121
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
122
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
123
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
124
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
125
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
126
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
128
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
129
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
130
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
132
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
133
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
134
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
z.t
135
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
136
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
137
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
138
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
139
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
140
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
141
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
142
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
143
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
144
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
145
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
146
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
147
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
148
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
149
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
150
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
151
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
152
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
153
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
154
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
155
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
156
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
157
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
z.t
158
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
159
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
160
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
161
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
162
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
163
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
164
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
165
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
166
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
167
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
168
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
169
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
170
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
171
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
172
Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
173
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
174
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
175
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
176
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
177
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
178
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
179
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
180
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 16'44"
181
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
182
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'39"
183
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 17'58"
184
Domen Novak
Bahrain - Merida
op 18'08"
185
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares