En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
05/09
Navarra
Logroño
40.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
47'00"
2
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 29"
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 57"
4
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 59"
5
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
op 1'07"
7
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 1'11"
8
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 1'30"
9
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 1'41"
10
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 1'49"
11
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'55"
12
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 2'01"
13
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 2'07"
14
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'09"
15
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
op 2'12"
16
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'15"
17
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 2'17"
18
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
op 2'19"
19
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'25"
20
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
op 2'27"
21
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
op 2'30"
22
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 2'34"
23
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'46"
24
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 2'47"
25
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 2'49"
26
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 3'03"
27
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 3'08"
28
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 3'11"
29
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 3'12"
30
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'14"
31
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'20"
32
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
33
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'30"
34
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 3'31"
35
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 3'37"
36
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
37
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'40"
38
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'42"
39
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 3'53"
40
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 3'54"
41
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 3'56"
43
Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
op 3'57"
44
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'00"
45
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
op 4'01"
46
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'06"
48
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 4'13"
49
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'14"
50
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
op 4'15"
51
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 4'20"
52
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 4'26"
53
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4'30"
54
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'31"
55
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
56
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
op 4'32"
57
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
58
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'33"
59
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'34"
60
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 4'35"
61
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'36"
62
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'38"
63
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
op 4'41"
64
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
op 4'42"
66
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 4'43"
67
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 4'44"
68
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'45"
69
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'46"
71
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
op 4'47"
72
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4'49"
73
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
op 4'52"
74
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4'53"
75
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 4'56"
76
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'57"
77
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
op 5'02"
78
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'05"
79
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'06"
80
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
81
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'08"
83
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
op 5'17"
84
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
85
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 5'20"
86
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'22"
87
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'24"
88
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 5'25"
89
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
op 5'29"
90
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
op 5'30"
91
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 5'31"
92
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
93
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
op 5'32"
94
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 5'33"
95
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 5'34"
96
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
op 5'39"
97
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'40"
98
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
op 5'41"
99
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 5'45"
100
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'47"
101
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
op 5'48"
102
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'49"
103
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
104
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'53"
105
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 5'54"
106
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
107
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
op 5'55"
108
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'56"
108
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
110
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
z.t
111
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
op 6'00"
112
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'02"
114
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 6'07"
115
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 6'08"
116
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 6'09"
117
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
op 6'10"
118
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
op 6'15"
119
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
120
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 6'17"
122
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
op 6'18"
123
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
op 6'20"
124
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 6'22"
125
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'26"
128
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 6'27"
129
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
130
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 6'28"
131
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'30"
132
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'39"
133
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
134
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
op 6'40"
135
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'41"
136
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 6'42"
137
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'50"
138
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'53"
139
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'54"
140
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
op 6'56"
141
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'59"
142
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
op 7'07"
143
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 7'12"
144
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 7'15"
145
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'19"
146
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
op 7'31"
147
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 7'33"
148
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 7'36"
149
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 7'41"
150
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
151
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'45"
152
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
op 7'53"
153
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
op 7'55"
154
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 7'56"
155
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'57"
156
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
z.t
157
Domen Novak
Bahrain - Merida
op 8'04"
158
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'18"
159
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'23"
160
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
161
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 8'33"
162
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 8'41"
163
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 9'03"
164
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 10'30"
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares