En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
24/08
Mijas
Málaga
164.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
8u04'01"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5"
3
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 15"
4
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 24"
5
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 35"
6
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 36"
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 38"
8
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 40"
9
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
10
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 47"
11
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
op 51"
12
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
13
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
14
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 52"
15
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 55"
16
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'04"
17
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
18
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
19
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
20
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 1'06"
21
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'14"
22
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'22"
24
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'23"
25
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
27
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
28
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'31"
29
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
op 2'01"
31
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 2'07"
32
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 2'08"
33
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'17"
35
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
36
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
37
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
38
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
op 2'20"
39
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
op 2'22"
40
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
op 2'36"
41
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 2'39"
42
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'01"
43
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 3'04"
44
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
45
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
46
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'10"
47
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 3'21"
48
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 3'28"
49
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 3'34"
50
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 3'41"
51
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 3'59"
52
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'18"
53
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 4'32"
54
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
56
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'34"
57
Natnael Berhane
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'37"
58
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'40"
59
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 4'51"
60
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
op 5'15"
61
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 5'18"
64
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
op 5'23"
65
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
z.t
66
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'42"
67
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 5'46"
68
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
op 6'31"
69
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 6'43"
70
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'23"
71
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
72
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
73
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
74
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
75
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
76
Thomas Degand
IAM Cycling
z.t
77
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 7'51"
78
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
op 8'37"
79
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
80
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 8'58"
81
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
op 9'13"
82
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
83
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
84
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
86
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 9'19"
88
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 9'26"
89
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
op 9'40"
90
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 9'46"
91
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 9'51"
92
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 9'55"
93
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 9'59"
94
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
95
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
96
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 10'03"
97
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
op 10'04"
98
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 10'27"
99
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
100
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
op 10'35"
101
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 10'45"
102
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 10'48"
103
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 10'49"
104
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 10'52"
105
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 10'53"
106
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 11'02"
107
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 11'34"
108
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
109
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 12'39"
110
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 13'00"
111
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 13'25"
112
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 13'38"
113
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 13'45"
114
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
op 13'55"
115
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
op 14'19"
116
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 14'31"
117
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 14'37"
118
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 15'11"
119
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
120
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
121
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
123
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'17"
125
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
126
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
127
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
128
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 15'38"
129
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
130
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'56"
132
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 16'01"
133
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
op 16'25"
134
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
135
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
136
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
z.t
137
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
138
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 16'31"
139
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 16'38"
140
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
op 16'46"
141
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
142
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
143
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'52"
144
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
145
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 17'26"
146
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 20'48"
147
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 20'52"
148
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 20'58"
149
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
150
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
151
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
152
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
153
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
z.t
154
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 21'04"
155
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
156
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
157
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
158
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
159
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
160
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
op 21'25"
161
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 21'28"
162
Matej Mohoric
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 22'12"
163
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'33"
164
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 22'43"
165
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 23'05"
166
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 23'11"
167
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 23'16"
168
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 23'57"
169
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'09"
170
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 25'41"
171
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 26'34"
172
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
op 26'38"
173
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 27'06"
174
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
op 27'18"
175
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 27'22"
176
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 28'58"
177
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 28'59"
178
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
op 29'50"
179
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 29'55"
180
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 30'59"
181
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
182
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
183
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
184
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 32'36"
185
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 32'37"
186
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 36'40"
187
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 36'46"
188
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
189
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 37'06"
190
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 38'08"
191
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 47'53"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares